Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Sepke
Results
High School Results
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
W. Neuenfeld
---
WIAA D1 Sect. E @ Janesville Craig
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
02/11
W
DEC 9-8
Z. Bell
---
WIAA D1 Reg. 2- Westosha Central
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
182
02/11
W
F 0-0 1:16
N. Welsh
Elkhorn Area
WIAA D1 Reg. 2- Westosha Central
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
182
02/11
L
F 0-0 1:18
B. Pitzner
---
WIAA D1 Reg. 2- Westosha Central
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
02/11
W
F 0-0 1:22
D. Dawkins
Janesville Craig
WIAA D1 Reg. 2- Westosha Central
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
02/04
W
F 0-0 1:51
M. Bautista
Delavan-Darien
Southern Lakes Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
02/04
L
DEC 6-2
Z. Bell
---
Southern Lakes Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
02/04
L
F 0-0 2:16
B. Mohr
Elkhorn Area
Southern Lakes Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
12/02
W
F 4-44 3:16
C. Brenner
Burlington
Burlington @ Badger
Round 1
182
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Breitkreutz
---
beloit turner
Champ. Round 1
---
01/08
L
F 5-9 5:37
J. Schuette
Union Grove
Union Grove @ Badger
Round 1
182
01/04
L
F 5-9 5:37
C. Maurer
Union Grove
Union Grove @ Badger
Round 1
182
01/04
W
DEC 4-2
J. Schuette
Union Grove
Union Grove @ Badger
Round 1
182
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024