Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Viola Foust
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Tuttle
Tuttle Elite Wrestling
Tuttle Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:25
P. Duplissis
Eastside Pride Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 4 (5 Man)
90
01/27
W
TF 17-0 4:30
A. Jefferson
Eastside Pride Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 3 (5 Man)
90
01/26
W
DEC 4-0
P. Berry
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 2 (5 Man)
90
01/26
W
DEC 7-0
B. Thompson
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (5 Man)
90
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:18
M. Harn
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 2 (Best of 3)
90
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:13
M. Harn
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 1 (Best of 3)
90
12/24
W
DEC 4-0
E. Burkhart
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 2 (Best of 3)
90
12/24
W
MD 8-0
E. Burkhart
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 1 (Best of 3)
90
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:50
S. Vacha
Pioneer Wrestling Club
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 3 (4 Man)
79-86
12/23
W
DEC 5-3 SV
A. Wilson
Cobra
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 2 (4 Man)
79-86
12/23
L
DEC 6-3
B. Irsik
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
1st Annual Little Jays Wrestling Club
Round 1 (4 Man)
79-86
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:51
H. Hoogendorn
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
12/09
W
F 10-0 1:47
P. Duplissis
Eastside Pride Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:48
A. Jefferson
Eastside Pride Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
90
12/03
W
F 10-0 4:26
M. McNabb
Chickasha Wrestling
Ring of Fire
Round 2 (Best of 3)
80/85
12/03
W
MD 14-0
M. McNabb
Chickasha Wrestling
Ring of Fire
Round 1 (Best of 3)
80/85
11/25
W
F 2-2 1:11
S. Fincher
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 2 (3 Man)
85/90
11/25
W
F 0-0
K. Taylor
Oklahoma
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 1 (3 Man)
85/90
11/11
W
DEC 9-4
S. Fincher
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 3 (4 Man)
80-85
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:52
B. Cooper
Shawnee Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Round 2 (4 Man)
80-85
11/11
W
DEC 8-4
M. McNabb
Chickasha Wrestling
Clash at the Creek
Round 1 (4 Man)
80-85
11/04
W
DEC 4-1
A. Coberly
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
80/85
11/04
W
F 2-2 1:14
S. Fincher
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
80/85
11/04
W
F 2-2 1:39
M. McNabb
Chickasha Wrestling
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
80/85
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021