Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Karl Schutz
Results
Videos
1:42
105 lbs 1st Place Match - Karl Schutz, Ironclad Wrestling Club vs Joseph Davis, Assassins Wrestling
Feb 4, 2024
7:06
105 lbs Semifinal - Konner Hartzog, Auburn Takedown vs Karl Schutz, Ironclad Wrestling Club
Feb 4, 2024
4:42
105 lbs Quarterfinal - Miles Fekete, Assassins Wrestling vs Karl Schutz, Ironclad Wrestling Club
Feb 4, 2024
7:24
105 lbs Champ. Round 1 - Brady Walsh, Stronghold vs Karl Schutz, Ironclad Wrestling Club
Feb 4, 2024
7:30
106 lbs Placement (16 Team) - Bryant Rollo, Smiths Station Hs vs Karl Schutz, Hewitt-Trussville
Nov 22, 2023
0:54
106 lbs Semis & Wb (16 Team) - Karl Schutz, Hewitt-Trussville vs Barrett Bridgmon, Homewood Hs
Nov 22, 2023
9:36
106 lbs Quarters & Wb (16 Team) - Karl Schutz, Hewitt-Trussville vs Collin Denny, Oak Mountain
Nov 22, 2023
1:12
106 lbs Placement - Karl Schutz, Hewitt-Trussville vs Jace Gulledge, Shelby County
Nov 21, 2023
1:06
113 lbs Round 5 (10 Team) - Wyatt Hubley, Pell City vs Karl Schutz, Hewitt-Trussville
Nov 21, 2023
7:42
106 lbs Round 3 (10 Team) - Karl Schutz, Hewitt-Trussville vs Ladarrius Poellnitz, Mcadory
Nov 21, 2023
1:06
106 lbs Round 1 (10 Team) - Karl Schutz, Hewitt-Trussville vs Hunter Dyson, Leeds
Nov 21, 2023
3:12
100/107 Round 3 - Karl Schutz, Ironclad WC vs Trent Collins, Summerville Takedown Club
Sep 9, 2023
6:24
100/107 Round 2 - Karl Schutz, Ironclad WC vs Jt Milligan, Summerville Takedown Club
Sep 9, 2023
6:00
105 lbs Round 3 - Karl Schutz, Ironclad vs Gage Brown, TWA
Jul 30, 2023
1:36
98-108 lbs 1st Place Match - Storm Murphy, Tennessee Outlaws Wrestling Club vs Karl Schutz, Ironclad Wrestling Club
Apr 16, 2023
See More
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021