Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 1:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
LILY DECKER
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
MGW Brawlers
Misfits Girls Onyx
Pennsylvania
Pennsylvania Red
Pleasant Valley
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/17
L
Replay
VFA 0:58 6-0
C. Hoselton
WOW
Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
105 kg
09/17
L
Replay
VFA 0:33 4-0
S. Isaac
Wyoming SEM
Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
105 kg
09/17
L
Replay
VFA 0:21 2-0
M. Frisbie
Michigan Blue
Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
105 kg
09/16
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:09
B. Flemming
Michigan Yellow
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
105 kg
09/16
L
Replay
VFA 1:37 2-0
E. Boling
Headhunters WC
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
105 kg
09/16
L
Replay
VFA 2:54 8-0
A. Neumann
WOW Black
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
105 kg
09/16
W
Replay
VFO 0-0
C. Biegel
Cordoba Trained Jersey Strong
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
105 kg
09/16
W
Replay
VFO 0-0
D. Logsdon
Valkyrie Girls WC
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
105 kg
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/15
L
Replay
VFA 1:43 6-0
K. Martinez
California
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
200 lbs
07/15
L
Replay
VPO 6-0
M. Barber
Nebraska
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
200 lbs
04/23
L
Replay
VFA 0:48 4-0
E. Brown
Wyoming Seminary
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
Finals
113 kg
04/23
L
Replay
VSU 12-0 1:35
C. Hoselton
Young Guns
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
Semi-Finals
113 kg
04/23
W
Replay
VFA 0:40 2-0
E. Davidson
MGW Rebels
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
Quarter-Finals
113 kg
04/22
L
Replay
VFA 0:47 4-0
M. Allen
Virginia Blue
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 4
113 kg
04/22
W
Replay
VPO1 12-12
J. Robinson
Team Rhode Island
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 1
113 kg
01/21
L
F 5-3 2:32
S. Proctor
LIBERTY HS-Bethlehem
CoalCracker Invitational 2023 - Girls
Round 3
188-215
01/21
L
F 2-0 3:31
P. Fries
Quakertown Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2023 - Girls
Round 1
188-215
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/15
L
Replay
F 8-0 0:45
P. Lindseth
North Dakota
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 5 (6 Team)
200
06/15
L
Replay
F 6-0 0:39
H. (15u170)
---
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 4 (6 Team)
200
06/15
L
Replay
TF 12-1 1:31
L. Thomas
Indiana
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
200
06/15
L
Replay
F 6-0 0:51
E. Jukes
Texas Red
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
200
06/15
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:07
A. Hartman
Idaho
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 2 (6 Team)
200
06/15
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:43
A. Hartman
Idaho
2022 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
200
Related Content
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024