Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christopher Senne
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 0-0 4:59
E. Scott
---
CAA 2021 2022 Varsity State Championship
Semis & WB (10 Man)
132
02/05
W
F 0-0 0:38
L. Fitzgerald
A+ Charter
CAA 2021 2022 Varsity State Championship
Cons. Round 2 (10 Man)
132
02/05
L
F 0-0 4:40
J. Bruce
Imagine Prep @ Surprise HS
CAA 2021 2022 Varsity State Championship
Quarters (10 Man)
132
01/22
L
F 0-0
T. Walden
Heritage Academy Gateway
CAA Canyon State Last Chance
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/22
W
FOR 0-0
T. Robbins
Mission Heights
CAA Canyon State Last Chance
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
01/22
L
F 0-0
C. Burrola
Canyon State Academy HS
CAA Canyon State Last Chance
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
01/22
W
F 0-0
A. Sowden
Imagine Prep @ Superstition
CAA Canyon State Last Chance
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
01/08
W
FOR 0-0
T. Robbins
Mission Heights
CAA Maricopa Heroes Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/08
W
F 0-0 3:01
A. Sowden
Imagine Prep @ Superstition
CAA Maricopa Heroes Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
01/08
L
F 0-0 5:39
T. Ray
Heritage Academy Gateway
CAA Maricopa Heroes Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
12/04
W
NC 0-0
J. Bloom
Imagine Prep @ Superstition
CAA Ice Breaker Battle
Round 5 (5 Man)
132
12/04
L
FOR 0-0
T. Walden
Heritage Academy Gateway
CAA Ice Breaker Battle
Round 4 (5 Man)
132
12/04
L
DEF 0-0
J. Castro-Wood
Canyon State Academy HS
CAA Ice Breaker Battle
Round 2 (5 Man)
132
12/04
W
F 0-0
E. Scott
---
CAA Ice Breaker Battle
Round 1 (5 Man)
132
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/04
W
TF 20-4
H. Floyd
Imagine Prep @ Superstition
CAA Panthers Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
106
01/04
L
MD 13-2
C. Cianfrogna
Imagine Prep @ Surprise HS
CAA Panthers Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
106
01/04
W
F 0-0 1:03
J. O`Hara
Sequoia Pathway Academy
CAA Panthers Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
106
01/04
W
F 0-0 1:09
K. Tietjen
Heritage Academy Gateway
CAA Panthers Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
106
12/07
W
TF 21-5
J. O`Hara
Sequoia Pathway Academy
CAA Imagine Coolidge Eagles Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
106
12/07
L
F 0-0 0:49
C. Cianfrogna
Imagine Prep @ Surprise HS
CAA Imagine Coolidge Eagles Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
106
12/07
W
DEC 10-9
H. Floyd
Imagine Prep @ Superstition HS
CAA Imagine Coolidge Eagles Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
106
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024