Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Colleran
Results
Videos
2:12
144 lbs Quarters & 1st Wb (16 Team) - Dylan Colleran, Iowa vs Dominic Wilson, Texas Red
Jun 14, 2024
1:30
144 lbs Round 1 (16 Team) - Dylan Colleran, Iowa vs Gage Bird, Utah Black
Jun 14, 2024
6:24
144 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Dylan Colleran, Iowa vs Gregory Torosian, California
Jun 13, 2024
3:54
150 lbs Round 2 (8 Team) - Dylan Colleran, Iowa vs Zane Engels, Minnesota Blue
Jun 13, 2024
2:18
144 lbs Round 1 (8 Team) - Dylan Colleran, Iowa vs Grant Fadler, Missouri
Jun 13, 2024
6:12
144 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Dylan Colleran, Iowa vs Zackery Motzkus, Washington
Jun 12, 2024
4:06
144 lbs Quarterfinals (8 Team) - Dylan Colleran, Iowa vs Jacob Bannister, South Carolina
Jun 12, 2024
1:06
144 lbs Semifinal - Dylan Colleran, Ubasa Wrestling Academy vs Lane Gudenkauf, McDominate Training Center
May 4, 2024
6:00
144 lbs Quarterfinal - Dylan Colleran, Ubasa Wrestling Academy vs Tate Sherwood, DC Elite Wrestling
May 4, 2024
2:36
144 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Dylan Colleran, Ubasa Wrestling Academy vs Townes Wilson, Iowa
May 4, 2024
1:48
16UB-8 lbs Round 4 - Dylan Colleran, Ubasa Wrestling Academy vs Owen Miller, Indee Mat Club
Apr 6, 2024
1:24
16UB-8 lbs Round 3 - Brogan Ganshert, Big Game Wrestling Club vs Dylan Colleran, Ubasa Wrestling Academy
Apr 6, 2024
2:24
16UB-8 lbs Round 2 - Dylan Colleran, Ubasa Wrestling Academy vs Tate Sherwood, DC Elite
Apr 6, 2024
1:48
16UB-8 lbs Round 1 - Dylan Colleran, Ubasa Wrestling Academy vs Gabe Ulloa, North Scott
Apr 6, 2024
4:00
145 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Edgar Jimenez, Valiant Prep vs Dylan Colleran, Big Game Wrestling Club
Jan 20, 2024
See More
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021