Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Fox
Results
Youth Results
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/14
L
F 12-10 4:13
R. George
Chamberlain
2015 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament
Places
72
03/14
L
F 8-11 3:58
K. Hill
Wagner
2015 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament
Cons Semi
72
03/14
L
F 9-5 3:45
C. Thuringer
Parkston
2015 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament
Round 4
72
03/14
W
F 8-0 1:05
G. Bies
Chamberlain
2015 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament
Round 2
72
03/14
W
F 2-0 0:26
C. Bergin
Andes Central
2015 SDWCA Region 3 Tournament
Round 1
72
03/07
L
F 0-0 1:15
L. Chenoweth
Mitchell
2015 SDWCA District 5 Tournament
Round 4
72
03/07
W
F 0-0 1:54
R. George
Chamberlain
2015 SDWCA District 5 Tournament
Round 2
72
03/07
W
F 0-0 0:27
A. Krumvieda
White Lake
2015 SDWCA District 5 Tournament
Round 1
72
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
F 13-4 2:48
C. Brady
Ft. Pierre
2014 SDWCA State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
03/29
W
F 10-1 2:00
A. Kracht
Spearfish
2014 SDWCA State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65
03/29
L
F 9-1 1:47
L. Dulaney
Brandon
2014 SDWCA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
03/15
L
F 0-0
K. Sibson
Mitchell
SDWCA Region 3 Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
65
03/15
W
DEC 8-2
A. Dennis
Scotland
SDWCA Region 3 Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65
03/15
W
F 0-0
T. Tolsma
Mount Vernon
SDWCA Region 3 Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65
03/15
W
F 0-0
C. Bergin
Lake Andes
SDWCA Region 3 Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
03/08
L
DEC 9-6
K. Sibson
Mitchell
SDWCA District 5 Tournament
Round 6
65
03/08
W
F 0-0 0:48
R. George
Chamberlain
SDWCA District 5 Tournament
Round 4
65
03/08
W
F 0-0 1:52
S. Foote
Mitchell
SDWCA District 5 Tournament
Round 2
65
03/08
W
F 0-0 0:19
S. Munroe
Colome
SDWCA District 5 Tournament
Round 1
65
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021