Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mimi Cabrera
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School, SK
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
F 4-0 1:06
D. Lalonde
St. Mary HS
2019 SHSAA Provincial Championships
C2 (16 Man)
47kg
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:37
R. Hamilton
Aden Bowman Collegiate
2019 SHSAA Provincial Championships
C4X (16 Man)
47kg
03/09
W
F 4-0 0:59
D. Lalonde
St. Mary HS
2019 SHSAA Provincial Championships
R4/C4 (16 Man)
47kg
03/08
W
F 8-10 2:46
B. Mcmillan
Holy Cross High School
2019 SHSAA Provincial Championships
R8/C8 (16 Man)
47kg
03/02
W
F 6-0 0:34
D. Guergio
Balfour Collegiate
2019 RHSAA City Championship
Finals (4 Man)
47kg
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:27
D. Paw
Martin Collegiate
2019 RHSAA City Championship
Round 2 (4 Man)
47kg
03/02
W
F 6-0 0:59
B. MacDonald
Winston Knoll Collegiate
2019 RHSAA City Championship
Round 1 (4 Man)
47kg
02/02
L
F 8-0 2:22
V. Addo
St Joseph Catholic High School - Edmonton
2019 Golden Bear High School
Round 3 (4 Man)
47kg
02/02
W
F 5-0 1:08
M. Mackenzie
Winston Churchill High School
2019 Golden Bear High School
Round 2 (4 Man)
47kg
02/02
W
TF 10-0 0:48
B. MacDonald
Winston Knoll Collegiate
2019 Golden Bear High School
Round 1 (4 Man)
47kg
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:50
B. Brown
Centennial Collegiate
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
47kg
01/12
W
FOR 0-0
B. MacDonald***Scratch***
Winston Knoll Collegiate
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
47kg
01/12
L
F 2-2 1:19
E. Schira
Weyburn Comprehensive School
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
47kg
01/11
W
F 6-2 2:55
D. Lalonde
St. Mary High School
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
47kg
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
F 8-0 0:48
D. Lalonde
St. Mary HS
2018 SHSAA Provincial Championships
C2 (8 Man)
47kg
03/10
W
FOR 0-0
V. Vacant
---
2018 SHSAA Provincial Championships
C4X (8 Man)
47kg
03/10
W
F 4-0 0:40
K. Robinson
Stobart CHS
2018 SHSAA Provincial Championships
R4/C4 (8 Man)
47kg
03/10
W
F 8-0 1:42
M. Shiffman
Walter Murray Collegiate
2018 SHSAA Provincial Championships
R8/C8 (8 Man)
47kg
03/03
W
F 4-0 0:58
N. Poo
Martin Collegiate
2018 RHSAA City Championships
Finals (3 Man)
47kg
03/03
W
FOR 0-0
*. Darapiza
Martin Collegiate
2018 RHSAA City Championships
Round 2 (3 Man)
47kg
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:35
K. Robinson
Stobart Community School
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
47kg
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:21
B. Romanow
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School
2019 O`Neill Titans Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
47kg
12/09
L
F 15-6 2:58
H. Slater
Martin Collegiate
Kelly Dumont Memorial 2017
Round 3 (4 Man)
48-52
12/09
L
DEC 5-1
G. Anderson
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School
Kelly Dumont Memorial 2017
Round 2 (4 Man)
48-52
12/09
W
F 10-6 1:38
H. Bihag
Balfour Collegiate
Kelly Dumont Memorial 2017
Round 1 (4 Man)
48-52
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 12-9 4:47
N. Wiebe
Warman HS
2017 SHSAA Provincial Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
44kg
03/18
W
F 4-0 0:48
D. Lalonde
Carlton CHS
2017 SHSAA Provincial Championships
Round 3 (3 Man)
44kg
03/11
W
FOR 0-0
K. Abdella
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School
2017 RHSAA City Championships
Finals (2 Man)
44kg
02/14
L
F 4-0 0:15
H. Scheck
Notre Dame High School
RHSAA Pool Series #2 (Women)
Finals (2 Man)
44-47
02/11
L
TF 10-0 1:26
H. Scheck
Notre Dame
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
44-47
02/11
W
F 4-0 0:22
K. Watson
Eston High School
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
44-47
02/11
L
TF 10-0 0:26
C. Millette
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
44-47
02/11
W
TF 11-1 4:32
M. Collier
Swift Current Comprehensive High School
2017 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
44-47
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:26
N. Wiebe
Warman High School
2017 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 3 (3 Man)
41-43
01/14
W
F 8-0 1:39
T. Bosch
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School
2017 Wolverine Scratch and Claw
Round 1 (3 Man)
41-43
12/10
W
F 9-5 2:20
M. Brown
F.W. Johnson Collegiate
Kelly Dumont Memorial 2016
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-49
12/10
L
F 10-0 0:20
K. Cedar
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School
Kelly Dumont Memorial 2016
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-49
12/10
L
TF 10-0 1:45
C. Millette
Archbishop M.C. O`Neill Catholic High School
Kelly Dumont Memorial 2016
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-49
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
F 4-0 0:33
S. Larden
Campbell Collegiate
2016 RHSAA City Championships
Finals (2 Man)
44kg
02/27
L
DEC 10-7
N. Larson
Outlook High School
2016 Moose Jaw High School Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
42-46
12/12
W
DEC 3-1
Q. Ocampo
Notre Dame
2015 Kelly Dumont Memorial
Round 2 (3 Man)
42-47
12/12
W
F 5-0
A. Woodley
A.E. Peacock Collegiate
2015 Kelly Dumont Memorial
Round 1 (3 Man)
42-47
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024