Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kylie Tomlinson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
NEOSHO GIRLS
Neosho Girls
Neosho Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
F 4-8 1:57
B. Scribner
Seneca
Carl Junction Bulldog Novice-Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
124-139
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:12
K. Sinclair
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club
Carl Junction Bulldog Novice-Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
124-139
01/07
L
F 3-2 1:00
S. Devore
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club
Carl Junction Bulldog Novice-Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
124-139
11/11
W
F 2-0
K. Frost
Parsons Girls
Columbus Titans Jr High Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
134
11/11
W
F 2-0
C. Meade
Carthage Girls
Columbus Titans Jr High Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
134
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:30
N. McBride
Columbus Girls
Columbus Titans Jr High Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
134
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:18
T. Myers
NIXA GIRLS
2022 JR High COC Championship
Round 6
115 GIRLS
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:55
B. Mari
BRANSON GIRLS
2022 JR High COC Championship
Round 4
115 GIRLS
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:39
K. Hartgraves
OZARK GIRLS
2022 JR High COC Championship
Round 2
115 GIRLS
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:41
M. Edgington
Labette County Girls
Columbus Titans Jr High Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
115
11/12
L
F 2-0 0:15
K. Morgan
Columbus Girls
Columbus Titans Jr High Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024