Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aubry Downs
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
L
F 0-0 4:05
A. Pittington
North Park Wrestling
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
94-99
04/21
L
F 0-0 2:45
C. Ward
High Kaliber
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
94-99
04/21
W
F 0-0 0:45
T. Lasiloo
---
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
94-99
04/21
L
F 0-0 1:49
G. Pittington
North Park Wrestling
2018 Hayden Pee Wee Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
94-99
04/14
L
F 3-3 4:59
W. Foster
Meeker Community Wrestling
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
87-95
04/14
L
F 10-2 4:22
D. Rios
Rifle Youth Wrestling
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
87-95
04/07
L
F 0-0
O. Shope
Independent
Little Panther Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
93-101
04/07
W
FOR 0-0
W. Foster
meeker community wrestling club
Little Panther Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
93-101
04/07
W
MD 11-0
T. Lasiloo
Rangely
Little Panther Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
93-101
04/07
L
MD 12-0
G. Gleaseman
Roaring Fork Wrestling Club
Little Panther Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
93-101
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
DEC 5-3 SV
E. Escobar
Rifle
Grand Valley Youth Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
78-82
05/06
L
DEC 7-0
C. Ward
---
Grand Valley Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
78-82
04/01
L
F 0-0
C. Ward
Rifle
Little Panther Invitational
Round 2 (3 Man)
81-92
04/01
L
DEC 5-3
J. Lance
Rangely
Little Panther Invitational
Round 1 (3 Man)
81-92
03/25
W
DEC 3-1
K. Kostur
MCYW
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
75- 81 - Orange
03/25
L
DEC 10-5
S. Alnajdawi
SteamboatSpringsYouthWrestling
Bad Dogs Folkstyle Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
75- 81 - Orange
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021