Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Miller
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
Team Name
O FALLON LITTLE PANTHERS
O`Fallon Little Panthers
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
DEC 7-0
T. Robinson
Alton Little Redbirds WC
IKWF South Regional-East St. Louis
Round 5
12
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:16
K. Williams
Raider WC
IKWF South Regional-East St. Louis
Round 3
12
01/28
W
DEC 7-4
K. Turner
Vandalia Jr. Wrestling Club
Rumble on the Red
Round 4
65-69
01/28
L
DEC 6-4
B. Kieffer
Litchfield Kids Wrestling Club
Rumble on the Red
Round 2
65-69
01/28
W
DEC 5-1
B. Augustin
Highland Jr Bulldogs
Rumble on the Red
Round 1
65-69
12/11
W
FOR 0-0
B. Henderson
Alton Little Redbirds
Alton Little Redbirds Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
B17
12/11
W
DEC 10-5
N. Mrozowski
Rochester Wrestling Club
Alton Little Redbirds Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
B17
12/11
W
DEC 11-7
D. Hinton
Vandalia Jr Wrestling Club
Alton Little Redbirds Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
B17
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 0-0 1:27
T. Robinson
Alton Little Redbirds WC
IKWF South Regional-East St. Louis
Round 5
B5
02/27
W
F 0-0 0:36
G. Stratton
Freeburg Blue Rage WC
IKWF South Regional-East St. Louis
Round 3
B5
01/30
W
DEC 6-4
B. Nash
Saukee Youth Wrestling Club
Vandalia - Rumble on the Red
Round 3
53-54
01/30
W
F 0-0 0:47
S. Hackl
Mt. Zion Kids Wrestling Club
Vandalia - Rumble on the Red
Round 2
53-54
01/30
L
F 0-0 0:41
W. Rader
Prodigy Wrestling Club
Vandalia - Rumble on the Red
Round 1
53-54
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
MD 12-0
A. Deloach
---
Jr. Comanches Invitational
Round 3
T-3
02/22
W
MD 11-1
E. Ellis
Team Mascoutah
Jr. Comanches Invitational
Round 2
T-3
02/22
W
F 0-0 0:47
Z. Skelton
Alton Little Redbirds
Jr. Comanches Invitational
Round 1
T-3
02/14
L
F 0-0 2:26
B. Hollaway
O`Fallon Little Panthers
2015 O`Fallon Panther Pummel
Round 3
T10
02/14
W
MD 10-1
K. Turner
Vandalia Jr. Wrestling
2015 O`Fallon Panther Pummel
Round 2
T10
02/14
L
F 0-0 3:00
C. Pennington
Elite Wrestling Academy
2015 O`Fallon Panther Pummel
Round 1
T10
01/17
L
FOR 0-0
E. Stark
Collinsville Cardinals
2015 Flo Novice Nationals
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
49
01/17
W
TF 16-0 1:19
B. Leonard
Oologah Youth Wrestling Club
2015 Flo Novice Nationals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
49
01/17
W
F 8-4 2:00
R. McClellan
Union Youth Wrestling
2015 Flo Novice Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
49
01/17
L
DEC 7-5
D. Nunley
Union Youth Wrestling
2015 Flo Novice Nationals
Round 1 (32 Man)
49
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024