Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nutter Stiles
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Apex RTC
LeRoy Wrestling
LeRoy Wrestling Club
Leroy
Revolution
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/08
W
F 3-0 1:04
J. Holmes
Byron-Bergen
2024 Nickel City Duals (Boys)
Round 5 (6 Team)
105
06/08
W
F 3-3 3:38
D. Glover
Westside Blue `B`
2024 Nickel City Duals (Boys)
Round 2 (6 Team)
105
06/08
W
MD 9-0
D. Shea
Springville
2024 Nickel City Duals (Boys)
Round 1 (6 Team)
105
06/08
W
F 2-14 4:26
P. Brenon
Webster Schroeder Blue
2024 Nickel City Duals (Boys)
Round 3 (6 Team)
105
03/10
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:00
A. Hernandez
B2 Wrestling Academy
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Finals
99
03/10
W
TF 16-0 4:06
C. Randall
District 3 Wrestling
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Quarters
99
03/10
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:03
E. Duschaneck
Club not listed
2024 NYWAY State Championships
Round 3 (Round of 16)
99
12/23
W
DEC 7-2
R. Ciminelli
Churchville-Chili
Battle of the Thrones: CORONATION DAY
Round 3
100-105
12/23
W
TF 18-2 3:00
K. Bernas
Pittsford Panthers
Battle of the Thrones: CORONATION DAY
Round 2
100-105
12/23
W
DEC 2-1
L. Ackerman
Warrior Warehouse
Battle of the Thrones: CORONATION DAY
Round 1
100-105
09/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 3:24
C. Cubbage
84 Athletes
Tyrant Tussle Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
96-100
09/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
M. Burris
Glasko
Tyrant Tussle Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
96-100
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
W. Lamson
Baldwinsville Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Finals
90
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
K. Lemon
Olean Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis
90
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
G. Foster
Cazenovia Creatures Wrestling Club
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
90
12/18
L
DEC 5-0
C. Crumpler
---
Battle of the Thrones
Round 4
82-91
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:36
G. Magistrado
Victor Youth Wrestling
Battle of the Thrones
Round 2
82-91
12/18
W
DEC 4-1
A. LaFrance
---
Battle of the Thrones
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
82-91
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024