Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Benjamin Schoeneberger
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Grit Mat Club
Grit Mat Club Blue
Northampton
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
G. Rush
Team Nauman
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
85 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:32
R. Crandall
Team Gotcha
2024 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 16
85 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
J. Christman
All-American Wrestling Club
2024 NHSCA National Duals
Round of 32
85 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
J. Cline
The Fort Hammers
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
85 lbs
05/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:05
M. Bibro
Triumph Blue
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
85 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
N. Schuman
Mat Assassins Black
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
85 lbs
05/25
W
MD 8-0
B. Egan
Revival Pink
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
85 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:39
H. McGovern
Iron Faith Wrestling
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
95 lbs
02/04
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:28
R. Haase
Doughboys
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
85 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. FELICIANO
Shore Thing Surf
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 8
85 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
F 18-7 2:04
C. Clark
Mat Assassins Black
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 7
85 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
J. Rawa
Revival Yellow
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 6
85 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Fenuto
Seagull Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 5
85 lbs
02/02
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:56
J. Ross
Triumph MS
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 4
85 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:28
C. Amato
Apex
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 2
85 lbs
02/02
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
C. Clark
Rebellion
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
85 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
C. Pulis
Brawler Elite
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 7
80 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
J. Mangra
M2TC-NJ
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 6
80 lbs
09/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
J. Knox
Scorpions
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
80 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
T. Rogers
PA Alliance MS A
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
80 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
R. Crandall
Steller Trained Mantis
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
80 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:08
A. Uszenski
Savage Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
80 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 13-0 2:19
K. Deputy
Revival Elite
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
80 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
DEC 1-0
C. Martinez
Emmaus
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
7th Place
80 lbs
02/19
L
DEC 4-0
L. Moya
Parkland
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Consi of 4
80 lbs
02/18
W
F 10-0 2:02
G. Mindler
Easton
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Consi of 8 #2
80 lbs
02/18
L
DEC 6-0
R. Crandall
Emmaus
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Quarter-Finals
80 lbs
02/18
W
DEC 1-0
C. Martinez
Emmaus
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Round of 16
80 lbs
02/18
W
TF 16-0 2:37
N. Leotta
Nazareth
2023 Tony Iasiello Memorial DXI Jr High Championships
Round of 32
80 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
F 2-0 0:24
D. Wills
Lions Den Wrestling Club
2022 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 1
65 lbs
02/21
W
F 0-2 2:39
J. Fenuto
Excel
2022 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 5
65 lbs
02/21
W
F 4-0 1:08
E. Roman
Roman Legion Wrestling
2022 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 4
65 lbs
02/21
W
DEC 4-2
C. Morgan
PA Storm
2022 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 3
65 lbs
02/21
W
F 2-0 0:13
V. Aparicio
Sepa White K-8
2022 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 1
65 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/02
W
F 2-0 1:01
T. Ross
Triumph Blue
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 5
60 lbs
05/02
L
DEC 6-0
T. Bansemer
Iron Horse
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 4
60 lbs
05/02
W
F 4-0 1:01
S. Matthews
Sepa White K-8
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 3
60 lbs
05/02
W
F 2-0 1:27
E. Roman
Roman Legion Wrestling
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
05/02
W
F 0-5 2:05
F. Rose
SEPA Blue K-8
2021 SEPA 15U University Duals
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 2-0
J. Hunter
---
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:15
A. Natale
Sepa White 15U
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 3
60 lbs
02/15
W
FOR 0-2
L. Bailey
---
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 7-4
J. Ferrone
Triumph Blue
2020 SEPA Wrestle for Autism 15U Duals
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024