Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 1:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camryn Lewis
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
St Paul
St. Paul Youth Wrestling
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
Replay
F 12-2 2:49
G. Thompson
Nebraska Elite Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 3
80
03/16
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
K. Pearson
Pioneer Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 2
80
01/28
W
F 6-0 1:58
C. Avina
Aurora Wrestling Club
Aurora Youth Tourney
round 3
5th/6th B7
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:22
B. Griess
Northwest Jr Vikings
Aurora Youth Tourney
round 2
5th/6th B7
01/28
W
F 2-5 1:26
E. Clay
Kearney Catholic Wrestling Clu
Aurora Youth Tourney
round 1
5th/6th B7
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 1:00
J. Koehn
Clarkson Leigh
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 8
75
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:28
Z. Hellbusch
Hawks Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 7
75
03/18
W
F 0-5 0:41
E. Martin
Nebraska Boyz
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 6
75
03/18
W
F 5-4 1:40
T. Gorsuch
Gering Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 5
75
03/18
L
F 5-0 0:56
B. Calloway
Sherman Challengers
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 4
75
03/18
W
MD 19-9
R. Wilken
Norris Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 2
75
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:42
S. Conlin
Iron Hawk Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2023 PK-8 Boys/Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
75
03/04
W
F 2-1 0:53
B. Hoefer
Neligh Oakdale Wrestling Club
Nebraska USA District 3 at O`Neill
Placement Matches
75
03/04
W
DEC 5-4
G. Ahlers
Summerland Bobcats
Nebraska USA District 3 at O`Neill
Round 6
75
03/04
W
F 3-2 1:16
K. Stender
Crofton-Bloomfield Youth Wrest
Nebraska USA District 3 at O`Neill
Round 4
75
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:16
L. Saenz
CWO
Nebraska USA District 3 at O`Neill
Round 2
75
Related Content
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024