Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Silcox
Results
Youth Results
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
DEC 6-2
D. Ulrich
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 3 - All Brackets
60
03/16
W
TF 18-3 2:36
J. Howell
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
60
03/16
L
DEC 10-8
J. Klein
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
60
03/09
L
F 5-6 2:49
D. Ulrich
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 4 - 8 Man (1st & 3rd)
60
03/09
W
F 11-8 2:00
L. Jett
Livingston Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man
60
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:27
J. Howell
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man
60
02/23
L
DEC 17-11
C. Johnson
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Manhattan Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
60
02/23
W
F 11-7 2:00
T. Torres
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Manhattan Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
60
02/23
L
DEC 14-11
J. Klein
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Manhattan Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
60
02/23
W
DEC 14-7
B. Hales
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Manhattan Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
60
02/16
L
F 0-0 1:00
T. Bevan
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
72 B
02/16
W
F 0-0 0:44
R. Marchand-Williams
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
72 B
02/16
W
DEC 0-0
T. Torres
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
72 B
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021