Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8 · Resumes Today at 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colson Farmer
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Team Mayhem
Team Mayhem Youth Wrestling Cl
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
FOR 0-0
C. Wake
OZARK
Reeds Spring Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
65
02/17
L
FOR 0-0
J. Lee
---
Reeds Spring Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:59
B. Hulstine
Webb City Youth Wrestling
carl junction bulldog novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65A
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:19
C. Curtis
Seneca Wrestling Club
carl junction bulldog novice
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
65A
01/07
W
F 9-3 1:27
M. Montez
Renegade Wrestling Academy
carl junction bulldog novice
Round 3 (8 Man)
65A
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:18
B. Garwood
Nevada Tiger Pit
carl junction bulldog novice
Round 2 (8 Man)
65A
01/07
L
F 4-1 1:16
B. Kunshek
Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club
carl junction bulldog novice
Round 1 (8 Man)
65A
12/16
L
DEC 12-5
J. Barker-Ritchie
Wildcat Takedown Club
Neosho Battle for the Belt
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:20
K. Artherton
Wildcat Takedown Club
Neosho Battle for the Belt
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65
12/10
L
F 0-0
D. Porter
Renegade Wrestling Academy
Diamond Youth Wrestling Novice
Round 5 (5 Man)
65C
12/10
W
F 0-0
B. Oxendine
Joplin Youth Wrestling
Diamond Youth Wrestling Novice
Round 3
65C
12/10
L
F 0-0
T. Phelps
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Diamond Youth Wrestling Novice
Round 2
65C
12/10
W
F 0-0
B. Gilmore
McDonald County Wrestling Club
Diamond Youth Wrestling Novice
Round 1
65C
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:29
S. Drollinger
Wildcat Takedown Club
Seneca Open 2017
Round 5 (6 Man)
65B
12/03
W
F 3-2 0:41
R. Ellingson
Lebanon Stingers
Seneca Open 2017
Round 4 (6 Man)
65B
12/03
L
F 0-2 0:16
E. Murrow
Frontenac Youth Wrestling Club
Seneca Open 2017
Round 3 (6 Man)
65B
12/03
L
F 1-3 1:32
B. Lewis
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
Seneca Open 2017
Round 2 (6 Man)
65B
12/03
L
F 4-2 1:25
C. Curtis
Seneca Wrestling Club
Seneca Open 2017
Round 1 (6 Man)
65B
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021