Aug 16, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 16
Aug 17-18, 5:00 PM UTC
ADCC World Championships
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 23
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Bradshaw
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Beaver
Total Domination Wrestling Clu
Total Domination Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
MD 14-0
E. Ashton
Delta
Utah Little League State 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
54-58
03/01
L
DEC 9-8
B. Jensen
Gunnison Valley
North Sevier Little League Tourn 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-55
03/01
L
MD 12-2
E. Ashton
Delta Wrestling Club
North Sevier Little League Tourn 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-56
02/24
W
F 11-3 1:26
J. Jarrett
Richfield
2024 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 3
52-53
02/24
W
F 4-1 0:48
T. Barney
Rams Wrestling Club
2024 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 2
52-53
02/23
W
F 2-0 0:14
T. Jones
South Sevier Jr. Wrestling
2024 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 1
52-53
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
W
F 2-0 0:28
W. Christensen
Millard
UTAH LITTLE LEAGUE STATE 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
48-49
04/01
W
F 10-0 1:39
K. Street
Beaver
UTAH LITTLE LEAGUE STATE 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
48-49
03/25
W
F 2-0 0:14
S. West
Millard
2023 Millard Little League Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
49-59
03/25
W
F 2-0 0:22
T. Dobish
North Sevier Wolf Pack
2023 Millard Little League Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
49-59
03/24
W
F 6-2 0:44
W. Boone
North Sevier Wolf Pack
NORTH SEVIER LITTLE TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-49
03/24
W
F 6-1 0:22
E. King
Gunnison Bulldogs
NORTH SEVIER LITTLE TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-49
03/24
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Brown
Gunnison Bulldogs
NORTH SEVIER LITTLE TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-49
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024