Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
madison lee
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Girls - Hamilton High School
Hamilton
Hamilton Girls
Winder-Barrow
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
A. Erickson
Havre Girls
MHSA State Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
G - 145
02/11
W
Replay
F 0-5 2:17
C. Horn
Hardin Girls
MHSA State Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
G - 145
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
J. Cartwright
Glacier (Kalispell) Girls
MHSA State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
G - 145
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
B. Larson
Shelby Girls
MHSA State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
G - 145
02/10
L
F 4-1 2:49
S. Kpangni
Eagles Landing
GHSA Girls Section 2
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:36
V. Loethen
Grayson
GHSA Girls Section 2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
02/10
L
MD 12-4
C. McClarence
Mundy`s Mill
GHSA Girls Section 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
02/04
W
F 4-5 5:08
H. Kinney
Polson
MHSA Girls A Western Divisional
8 Man Championship
145
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:26
S. Larsen
Columbia Falls
MHSA Girls A Western Divisional
Semis & WB
145
02/03
W
F 5-0 0:41
S. Servatius
Columbia Falls
MHSA Girls A Western Divisional
Quarterfinals and WB
145
02/03
W
F 4-3 1:36
I. Simental
North Hall
GHSA Girls Area 8
Consi Semis
155
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:17
I. Carrington
East Forsyth
GHSA Girls Area 8
Semis and WB3
155
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:52
A. Cruz
Johnson
GHSA Girls Area 8
Quarterfinals and WB1
155
01/08
W
F 8-0 4:47
H. Kinney
Girls - Polson High School
Western Montana Ronan Girls Invitational 2023
16 Man Finals
Girls - 145
01/07
W
DEC 2-1
S. Poulsen
Girls - Hamilton High School
Western Montana Ronan Girls Invitational 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Girls - 145
01/07
W
F 5-1 2:54
J. Bechel
Girls - Browning High School
Western Montana Ronan Girls Invitational 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Girls - 145
01/07
W
F 3-10 3:57
B. Smith
Girls- Flathead High School
Western Montana Ronan Girls Invitational 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
Girls - 145
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021