Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rooney LaFever
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Standfast Wrestling Club
Yukon
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
L
F 4-0 0:32
D. Sheffield
Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
114
05/11
W
F 4-0 0:16
J. Wilkey
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
114
05/11
W
F 7-6 3:34
A. Taylor
Lions Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
114
05/11
W
TF 8-0 2:19
D. Schuler
Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
114
05/11
W
F 2-4 0:40
E. Marquez
Santa Fe South Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
114
05/10
W
DEC 5-4
D. Schuler
Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
114
05/10
L
TF 10-0 0:27
M. Fields
Cowboy Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
114
05/10
W
TF 11-0 1:58
J. Wilkey
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
114
04/27
W
F 10-9 3:22
E. Marquez
Santa Fe South Wrestling Club
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
114
04/27
W
TF 12-1 1:52
K. Schultz
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Mustang USA FS/GR Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
114
04/20
W
FOR 0-0
E. Crane
Midwest City Bombers
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (4 Man)
114
04/20
W
TF 14-2 1:26
E. Crane
Midwest City Bombers
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 5 (5 Man)
114
04/19
L
TF 11-0 1:48
D. Sheffield
Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 4 (5 Man)
114
04/19
L
DEC 9-6
E. Marquez
Santa Fe South Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (5 Man)
114
04/13
W
DEC 10-7
C. Holcomb
Elgin Wrestling Club
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
114
04/13
W
TF 12-2 1:48
M. Russell
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Tuttle FS/GR Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
114
03/31
W
TF 11-0 1:50
B. Anderson
Shawnee Wrestling Club
Del City FS/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110
03/30
W
F 8-4 2:00
K. Lester
Lions Wrestling Academy
Del City FS/GR Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110
11/04
L
DEC 4-2
H. Debee
Oklahoma Christian Schools
CJS Open Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
11/04
L
DEC 6-4
M. Mitchell
Union
CJS Open Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/05
W
F 2-0 1:19
H. Coots
Moore JH
CJS Open Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
92
11/05
W
DEC 8-2
J. Williams
Yukon
CJS Open Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
92
11/05
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Barnes
Yukon
CJS Open Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
92
11/05
L
F 11-0 1:46
R. Schultheis
Scrap Yard Training
CJS Open Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
92
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024