Aug 2-4 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Ultimate Club Folkstyle Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Bentley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
HUBBARD
Hubbard
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 4-0 4:04
N. Kelly
PADUA FRANCISCAN
Sectional Tournament
Round 1
150
02/15
L
F 0-0
S. McCarty
MARLINGTON
Division 2 Quad
Round 1
150
02/05
L
F 0-0
N. Brunst
BUCKEYE
OHSWCA District Duals: Division II
Round 1
150
01/27
L
DEC 7-6
T. Millerleile
Poland
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 3
150
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:47
A. Hurst
Waterloo
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 2b Consi
150
01/26
L
TF 15-0 2:36
M. Switka
Boardman
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 2
150
01/26
W
DEC 2-0 SV
C. Rudesill
Howland
EOWL (Eastern Ohio Wrestling League)
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
T. Millerleile
Poland
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Day 2 Round 2
150
01/19
L
F 6-2 0:40
T. Paulus
Rootstown
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 4
150
01/19
L
F 5-0 3:42
A. Wheatley
West Geauga
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 3
150
01/19
L
DEC 4-0
Z. Ward
Girard
Joshua Hephner Memorial
Round 2
150
01/15
L
MD 10-2
M. Koberna
BLACK RIVER
John Matteucci Memorial Tournament
Round 2
150
01/07
L
DEC 6-0
R. Sinsel
Edison (Richmond)
KP Classic
Round 1
150
01/07
L
DEC 13-8
R. Twentier
Northwestern Hs
KP Classic
Round 1
150
12/29
L
DEF 0-0
T. Millerleile
POLAND SEMINARY
NE8
Round 1
150
12/29
W
F 0-0
R. Ruthrauff
South Range
NE8
Round 1
150
12/29
L
MD 11-3
B. Kermec
GIRARD
NE8
Round 1
150
12/24
L
F 0-0
S. Wardle
South Range
Laker Shaker
Round 1
150
12/24
L
F 0-0
B. Claypoole
PYMATUNING VALLEY
Laker Shaker
Round 1
150
12/24
W
F 0-0
C. Wurm
GENEVA
Laker Shaker
Round 1
150
12/21
L
F 0-0 3:52
K. Sentieri
MARION HARDING
Cooper Mccabe
Round 4
152
12/09
L
F 3-0 1:20
N. Kelly
Padua
Coventry JV-1 Tournament
Round 5 (24 Man)
144 A
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:21
L. Vucetic
Chardon
Coventry JV-1 Tournament
Round 4 (24 Man)
144 A
12/09
W
DEC 5-4
M. Dietrich
Walsh
Coventry JV-1 Tournament
Round 3 (24 Man)
144 A
12/09
W
F 6-1 1:58
L. Roberts
Berea-Midpark
Coventry JV-1 Tournament
Round 2 (24 Man)
144 A
12/09
W
M FOR 0-0
C. Hunt
Tallmadge
Coventry JV-1 Tournament
Round 1 (24 Man)
144 A
Related Content
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024
Bo Bassett And Jax Forrest Recruiting Trip
Jul 12, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021