Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary ryan
Results
Youth Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
MAS1
Mas1
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/04
L
MD 9-0
K. Ross
---
OAC 2020 Northmont GS Sectional
Placements
55.2
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:53
R. Dieker
---
OAC 2020 Northmont GS Sectional
Round 5
55.2
01/04
L
F 2-0 1:14
K. Vera
ATAA
OAC 2020 Northmont GS Sectional
Round 3
55.2
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:40
M. SW1
---
OAC 2020 Northmont GS Sectional
Round 2
55.2
12/29
L
DEC 6-5
C. Snyder
MVKA
OAC Dublin Jerome Grade School Sectional
Placement Matches (16 Man)
55.2
12/29
L
MD 8-0
G. Sizemore
---
OAC Dublin Jerome Grade School Sectional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
55.2
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:22
C. SW1
---
OAC Dublin Jerome Grade School Sectional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55.2
12/29
W
DEC 7-4
J. Messer
ALWA
OAC Dublin Jerome Grade School Sectional
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55.2
12/29
W
DEC 7-6
D. Fraley
MRWA
OAC Dublin Jerome Grade School Sectional
Round 1 (16 Man)
55.2
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
DEC 4-0
C. Coleman
Cam2
2019 OAC Grade School State Championship
1st Wrestleback
DI 55
03/23
L
F 7-2 2:43
A. Quillen
Ewc3
2019 OAC Grade School State Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
DI 55
01/27
L
F 0-0 0:18
V. Keyes
ELR1
2019 OAC Logan GS District
Round 5 (5 Man)
55.1
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:29
K. Giffin
NYY3
2019 OAC Logan GS District
Round 4 (5 Man)
55.1
01/27
W
DEC 7-5
N. Offers
LAN1
2019 OAC Logan GS District
Round 2 (5 Man)
55.1
01/27
L
MD 14-3
K. Messer
NWD2
2019 OAC Logan GS District
Round 1 (5 Man)
55.1
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:02
H. Piovarchy
BUC2
2019 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Consi Semi`s
55.1
01/13
L
F 5-0 2:36
A. Quillen
EWC3
2019 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Semi`s
55.1
01/13
L
F 13-6 3:59
L. Earl
DWC3
2019 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Round 5 Consi & RR`s
55.1
01/13
L
DEC 7-6
B. Beach
GEN3
2019 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Round 3
55.1
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024