Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Uszenski
Results
Videos
6:18
90 lbs 7th Place - Deklan Wills, Quakertown vs Andrew Uszenski, Montgomery
May 5, 2024
6:00
90 lbs Consi-qtrs - J P Mckeown, Bear Creek vs Andrew Uszenski, Montgomery
May 5, 2024
9:42
90 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Gabriel Fisher, Jersey Shore vs Andrew Uszenski, Montgomery
May 4, 2024
3:42
90 lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Bryson Young, Charleston vs Andrew Uszenski, Montgomery
May 4, 2024
1:42
90 lbs Round Of 16 - Drew Telesky, Norwich vs Andrew Uszenski, Montgomery
May 4, 2024
6:18
90 lbs 3rd Place - Deklan Wills, Quakertown vs Andrew Uszenski, Montgomery
Apr 13, 2024
7:06
90 lbs Consolation - Andrew Uszenski, Montgomery vs Lucas Heffner, Street
Apr 13, 2024
6:54
90 lbs Semifinal - Andrew Uszenski, Montgomery vs Aiden Yarnell, Chambersburg
Apr 13, 2024
6:00
90 lbs Quarterfinal - William McMurtrie, Bethesda vs Andrew Uszenski, Montgomery
Apr 13, 2024
4:54
93-J lbs Consi Of 4 - Marco Lettini, Triumph Trained vs Andrew Uszenski, Deep Roots WC
Mar 30, 2024
4:54
93-J lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Alexander Poh, ProEx vs Andrew Uszenski, Deep Roots WC
Mar 30, 2024
4:48
93-J lbs Quarterfinal - Andrew Uszenski, Deep Roots WC vs Allen Gaudenzi, Newtown (CT) Youth Wrestling
Mar 30, 2024
4:30
90-I lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Jackson Hetzel, Patriot Club vs Andrew Uszenski, Deep Roots WC
Mar 29, 2024
2:24
90-I lbs Round Of 16 - Jake Appello, Yale Street vs Andrew Uszenski, Deep Roots WC
Mar 29, 2024
4:12
93-J lbs Round Of 16 - Hunter Gregg, Warhawks Wrestling Inc. vs Andrew Uszenski, Deep Roots WC
Mar 29, 2024
See More
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021