Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Spielman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Steller Trained Tenebrous
Strath Haven
Strath Haven Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:26
R. Solomon
Edge Black
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
83 kg
06/09
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 2:05
J. Cosover
Gold Medal WC
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
83 kg
06/09
W
Replay
VPO1 17-10
B. Eidle
Steller Trained Nihilus
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
83 kg
06/08
L
Replay
VPO1 16-15
S. Noronha
Sea-Monkey Round-Up
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
83 kg
06/08
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:15
T. Eise
Kong
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
83 kg
06/08
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:30
A. Klos
Integrity WC Titanium
Boys Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
83 kg
03/24
W
DQ 0-0
B. Daugherty
Manheim Central Hs
PIAA State Tournament (AAA)
Cons. Round 2
189
03/03
W
DEC 4-2
C. Euker
Perkiomen Valley
2024 South East AAA Regional
1st Placement Matches (16 Man)
189
03/02
W
DEC 6-3
K. Lester
Souderton
2024 South East AAA Regional
Quarters (16 Man)
189
03/02
W
DEC 9-3
R. Rowe
Pennridge
2024 South East AAA Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
189
02/25
W
DEC 6-2
F. Latorre
Interboro
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
1st Placement Matches (16 Man)
189
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:34
J. Prince
Wissahickon
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
Semis (16 Man)
189
02/24
W
F 5-0 1:17
D. Wenger
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
189
02/12
W
TF 16-0
N. Reed
Penncrest Hs
Panther Duals
Round 1
189
02/10
W
F 8-0 3:35
M. Smith
Conestoga Hs
Panther Duals
Round 1
189
01/28
W
TF 16-1 4:47
S. Rowland
St Josephs Preparatory HS
Mike Miluski duals
Round 1
189
01/28
W
F 0-0
L. Palladino
Ridley Hs
Mike Miluski duals
Round 1
189
01/27
W
F 0-0 3:35
K. Sanders
Springfield (delco) Hs
Mike Miluski duals
Round 1
189
01/25
W
FOR 0-0
W. Panarello
Garnet Valley Hs
Strath Haven Hs @ Garnet Valley Hs
Round 1
189
01/11
L
DEC 5-0
C. Wagner
Faith Christian Acad
Faith Christian Acad @ Strath Haven Hs
Round 1
189
01/07
W
F 0-0
C. Clee
Neshaminy Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
189
01/07
W
DEC 4-1
D. Neill
Owen J Roberts Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
189
01/07
W
F 10-1 3:05
M. Ott
Central Bucks South Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
189
01/06
W
DEC 6-4 SV
M. Richards
Spring Ford Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
189
12/30
W
DEC 7-3
B. Cantrell
J P Mccaskey Hs
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
189
12/30
W
DEC 6-2
Z. Dresch
Lancaster Catholic Hs
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
189
12/30
W
MD 13-3
K. Glover
York Co Sch Of Technology
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
189
12/30
W
F 14-2 3:33
C. Buchmoyer
Lebanon Hs
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
189
12/06
W
F 0-0
O. Holness
Upper Darby Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
215
12/04
W
F 0-0
R. Belguet
Radnor Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
215
12/04
W
F 0-0
C. Sottnick
Haverford Twp Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
215
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:45
L. Hagg
Harriton Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
215
12/02
W
F 0-0 2:50
S. Joy
Marple Newtown Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
MD 11-1
M. Shumaker
Methacton
2023 South East AAA Regional
Semis & 2d WB (16 Man)
152
03/04
W
DEC 5-4
T. Borkowski
Plymouth Whitemarsh
2023 South East AAA Regional
1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
03/04
L
F 2-0 1:44
Z. Borzio
Quakertown
2023 South East AAA Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
02/25
W
DEC 6-4
A. Pendleton
Upper Dublin
2023 District 1 AAA Section South
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
02/25
W
DEC 6-3
K. Mogaji
Penn Wood
2023 District 1 AAA Section South
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
02/25
L
DEC 6-5
R. Hartfuss
Ridley
2023 District 1 AAA Section South
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
02/25
W
MD 17-4
T. Rush
Springfield Delco
2023 District 1 AAA Section South
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
02/19
W
F 0-0 5:15
G. Ardo
Wilkes-Barre Area
Panthers Duals
Round 1
152
02/14
W
F 6-0 3:19
L. Senkow
Upper Darby Hs
Panthers Duals
Round 1
152
02/12
W
F 0-0 1:41
B. Chok
West Chester East
Panthers Duals
Round 1
152
02/12
W
MD 9-1
T. Hoffer
Upper Perkiomen Hs
Panthers Duals
Round 1
152
02/05
W
F 0-0 3:59
B. Correll
Muhlenberg Hs
Rally in the Valley Duals
Round 1
152
02/05
W
TF 16-1 6:00
L. Lehr
Waynesboro Area Hs
Rally in the Valley Duals
Round 1
152
02/04
W
DEC 6-2
M. Acosta
Conestoga Valley Hs
Rally in the Valley Duals
Round 1
152
01/31
W
F 0-0
A. Diluzio
Caravel Academy
Mike Miluski Duals
Round 1
160
01/31
L
F 0-0 1:26
E. Fonseca
St Josephs Preparatory HS
Mike Miluski Duals
Round 1
160
01/30
W
F 0-0 3:52
T. Rush
Springfield (delco) Hs
Mike Miluski Duals
Round 1
152
01/13
L
F 1-4 3:14
M. Wiley
Lasalle College
Lasalle College @ Strath Haven Hs
Round 1
152
01/10
W
DEC 14-10
S. Davidheiser
Owen J Roberts Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
152
01/09
L
MD 11-2
T. Allen
Pottsgrove Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
152
01/08
W
MD 15-4
R. Derkacs
Central Bucks South Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
152
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:29
D. Hansbury
Neshaminy Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
152
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024