Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hank Dohlman
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
SMITHVILLE
Smithville Youth Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
DEC 6-0
A. Wilson
Victory Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA Region A Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
03/11
L
F 3-0 1:01
J. McAtee
Kirksville Wrestling Club
2023 Missouri USA Region A Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
03/04
L
DEC 9-6
R. Fadden
ST. JOE METRO
2023 Missouri USA District 1 Tournament
Round 7
120
03/04
L
F 2-0 1:02
E. Massey
GREATER HEIGHTS
2023 Missouri USA District 1 Tournament
Round 5
120
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:21
A. Hensley
EAGLES-LIB NORTH
2023 Missouri USA District 1 Tournament
Round 2
120
01/29
W
F 5-0 0:36
C. Collins
Atchison Wrestling Club
Savannah Youth Open 2023
Round 5
110/120
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:34
J. Perdue
West Platte Youth Wrestling
Savannah Youth Open 2023
Round 4
110/120
01/29
W
F 13-3 3:52
A. Barbrie
Savannah Youth Wrestling
Savannah Youth Open 2023
Round 3
110/120
01/29
W
F 7-0 2:05
R. Fadden
ST. JOE METRO
Savannah Youth Open 2023
Round1
110/120
01/15
W
F 5-2 3:00
J. VanMeter
BETHANY USA
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 5 (6 Man)
120A
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Hensley
EAGLES(LIBERTY NORTH)
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 4 (6 Man)
120A
01/15
L
MD 12-0
K. Lawson
EXCELSIOR SPRINGS
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 3 (6 Man)
120A
01/15
L
F 5-0 1:08
J. Jesse
TEAM NORTH STARS
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 2 (6 Man)
120A
01/15
L
F 7-2 2:00
S. Drexler
EXCELSIOR SPRINGS
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 1 (6 Man)
120A
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021