Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Laci Andrew
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Dillingham
Dillingham High School
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
TF 16-0 5:00
P. Boney
Bethel High School
ASAA/FNBA Girls State Championships
Round 5 Cons Rnd 2
135G
12/17
W
F 5-14 4:32
J. Yeoman
Kenai Central High School
ASAA/FNBA Girls State Championships
Round 3 Cons. Rnd 1
135G
12/17
L
F 10-0 2:13
L. Carney
---
ASAA/FNBA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
135G
12/04
L
F 4-0 2:32
A. Johnson
Chugiak High School
2021 Grace Grizzly Shakedown
Round 8 - WB`s 5-32, 3-16, 1-8
135G
12/03
L
F 4-0 2:43
S. Callender
Colony High School
2021 Grace Grizzly Shakedown
Round 5 - Quarters
135G
11/06
L
F 2-0 1:41
S. Farris
Palmer High School
2021 ACS Denali Auto Glass Invite HSGirl
Day 2 Rd 2
135G
11/05
W
F 4-2 2:00
B. Ulrich
---
2021 ACS Denali Auto Glass Invite HSGirl
Day 1 Rd 7
135G
11/05
L
F 2-0 1:03
L. Carney
---
2021 ACS Denali Auto Glass Invite HSGirl
Quarters
135G
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:26
S. Palmer
Wasilla High School
2021 ACS Denali Auto Glass Invite HSGirl
Day 1 Rd 1
135G
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 14-13
S. Farris
Palmer High School
Monster Bash Women`s Tournament
Round 6 - Sat.
135G
10/30
L
Replay
F 7-4 3:59
P. Boney
Bethel High School
Monster Bash Women`s Tournament
Round 5 - Sat.
135G
10/30
W
Replay
F 2-13 2:59
D. Hannevold
---
Monster Bash Women`s Tournament
Round 3 - Fri. or Sat. - TBD
135G
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
M. Arneson
Colony High School
Monster Bash Women`s Tournament
Round 2 - Fri.
135G
10/29
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:43
L. Sherman
Nome High School
Monster Bash Women`s Tournament
Round 1 - Fri.
135G
10/16
W
F 2-7 3:47
L. Sherman
Nome High School
2021 Bethel Scramble - High School
Day 2 Round 1
145G
10/16
L
F 2-0 0:37
K. Simon
Scammon Bay
2021 Bethel Scramble - High School
Day 1 Round 3
145G
10/16
L
F 2-0 0:52
S. Tunutmoak
Scammon Bay
2021 Bethel Scramble - High School
Day 1 Round 2
145G
10/15
L
F 2-0 0:40
P. Boney
Bethel
2021 Bethel Scramble - High School
Day 1 Round 1
145G
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024