Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Garner Lange
Results
Videos
2:12
106 lbs Placement (16 Team) - Garner Lange, Waukon vs Evan Sheeran, Rochester Century
Jun 27, 2024
3:42
106 lbs Semis & Wb (16 Team) - Tucker Garey, Olympia vs Garner Lange, Waukon
Jun 27, 2024
1:48
106 lbs Quarters & Wb (16 Team) - Garner Lange, Waukon vs Preston Seebecker, Mauston
Jun 26, 2024
1:54
106 lbs Champ Round 1 (16 Team) - Garner Lange, Waukon vs Lorenz Rios, Glenbard East
Jun 26, 2024
4:30
112-112 lbs Round 3 - Cole Berhow, Brainerd Warriors vs Garner Lange, Waukon
Jun 26, 2024
4:48
112-112 lbs Round 2 - Carter Grinage, Cumberland vs Garner Lange, Waukon
Jun 26, 2024
4:12
112-112 lbs Round 1 - Jordan Bomkamp, Riverdale vs Garner Lange, Waukon
Jun 25, 2024
5:42
106 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Garner Lange, Waukon vs Isaac Peterson, Lena/Bonduel
Jun 25, 2024
2:36
106 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Garner Lange, Waukon vs Colt Goodman, Franklin Central Flashes A
Jun 25, 2024
5:36
106 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Samuel Rechtfertig, Mora Mustangs vs Garner Lange, Waukon
Jun 24, 2024
1:00
JV-2 lbs Round 3 - Garner Lange, Waukon vs Trent Murphy, Waukon
Feb 7, 2024
5:06
JV-2 lbs Round 2 - Garner Lange, Waukon vs Bodhi Miller, Waterloo East
Feb 6, 2024
4:54
JV-2 lbs Round 1 - Garner Lange, Waukon vs Michael Bearre, Davenport Central
Feb 6, 2024
7:30
106 lbs 5th Place Match - Garner Lange, Waukon vs Tayden Howell, Maquoketa
Dec 9, 2023
7:18
106 lbs Cons. Semi - Landon Fish, Dubuque Hempstead JV vs Garner Lange, Waukon
Dec 9, 2023
See More
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024