Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christopher Webb
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
F 5-0 0:46
J. Richards
Kearsley WC
MYWAY Northeast Regional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
95
03/16
L
F 2-0 0:43
F. Facundo
Northern Elite Pitbulls
MYWAY Northeast Regional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
95
03/09
L
DEC 4-3
T. Bewak
White Lake MS (Huron Valley)
Oakland County MS Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
03/09
L
DEC 4-2 SV
D. Kearney
Hart MS (Rochester)
Oakland County MS Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
90
02/11
W
F 2-3 0:27
S. Holmes
L`Anse Creuse WC
Ferndale Open & Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
90
02/11
L
F 8-2 2:20
M. Marino
Clarkston WC
Ferndale Open & Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
90
01/27
L
F 8-1 4:19
T. Walker
Beat The Streets Detroit / Warren Lincoln WC
Dakota Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
90
01/27
W
MD 15-4
B. Wright
---
Dakota Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
90
01/27
L
MD 15-4
J. Montilla
Dakota WC
Dakota Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
90
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
f. forfeit
---
Dakota Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
TF 18-2 3:00
N. Hatzigeorgiou
Oxford Middle School
Oakland County MS Championship
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
80
03/10
W
DEC 6-5
W. Ebert
West Bloomfield Unified
Oakland County MS Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
03/10
W
DEC 11-8
B. Gray
White Lake Middle School
Oakland County MS Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
80
03/10
L
F 5-0 0:49
J. Malkowski
Muir Middle School
Oakland County MS Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
02/25
L
DEC 7-0
J. Renner
Brighton WC
MYWAY Team State MS A
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
80 (82)
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:26
B. Jandasek
Bedford GLWC
MYWAY Team State MS A
Round 1 (4 Team)
80 (82)
02/25
L
F 6-1 1:19
J. Ferguspn
Dakota WC
MYWAY Team State MS A
Finals (8 Team)
85 (87)
02/25
L
F 6-0 2:33
B. Wingblad
---
MYWAY Team State MS A
Round 2 (4 Team)
80 (82)
02/25
L
F 14-0 3:15
E. Berends
Caledonia WC
MYWAY Team State MS A
Round 3 (4 Team)
80 (82)
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021