Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Slicker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bad Karma
Hickory
PA
Pennsylvania
Team Shutt
Undefined
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
L
F 2-2 1:23
Z. Sherman
Young Guns
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Consi of 8 #2
121 lbs
11/11
L
DEC 8-2
N. Fanella
TDWC
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Quarter-Finals
121 lbs
11/11
W
DEC 9-6
B. Wagner
M2 Training Center
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Round of 16
121 lbs
11/11
W
MD 13-4
N. Nash
M2 Training Center
2023 Surge Presented by PA Power Wrestling
Round of 32
121 lbs
10/28
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:16
M. Kelsch
DeathSquad
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
R. Czarnecki
The Wrestling Factory
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
10/28
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:05
C. Eckman
Firelands Wrestling
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
10/28
W
Replay
F 12-1 2:10
D. Fawcett
Noke Wrestling RTC
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Duals High School
Round 7 (8 Team)
120
10/28
W
Replay
F 12-2 3:58
I. Skelly
FORGE
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Duals High School
Round 5 (8 Team)
120
10/28
W
Replay
MD 14-0
A. Hoch
Alpha Elite
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Duals High School
Finals (2 Team)
120
10/28
W
Replay
F 16-5 1:46
B. Tupa
330 Red
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Duals High School
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
10/28
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:14
I. Green
Burnett Trained
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Duals High School
Round 4 (8 Team)
120
10/28
W
Replay
F 14-1 1:53
E. Preseren
Lake WC
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Duals High School
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
10/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
P. Reinhardt
Phoenix WC
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Duals High School
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
10/28
W
Replay
F 3-0 3:00
D. Prosperi
330 Lab
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Duals High School
Finals (2 Team)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/22
L
Replay
VPO1 10-3
A. Orozco-Diaz
Illinois
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
120 lbs
07/22
W
Replay
VSU1 14-6 1:03
R. Ferrara
New York
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
120 lbs
07/21
L
Replay
VSU 9-0 2:50
I. Harrison
Colorado
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
120 lbs
07/21
W
Replay
VPO1 9-6
R. Springs
South Carolina
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
120 lbs
07/18
L
Replay
VPO1 13-9
W. Phillips
Tennessee
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
113 lbs
07/18
W
Replay
VPO1 8-4
J. Leck
Kansas
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
113 lbs
07/18
L
Replay
VPO1 8-4
B. Johnson
Kansas
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
113 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VPO1 12-7
S. Willcox
California
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
113 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:17
G. Iverson
North Dakota
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 128
113 lbs
05/21
L
FOR 0-0
B. McComas
WV
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Placement
120
05/21
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:18
B. Clifford
KY
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 9
120
05/21
W
Replay
TF 12-4 2:00
C. Rhoads
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 8 SF
120
05/21
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:21
D. Jr
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 7
120
05/21
L
Replay
TF 9-0 1:21
N. Randle
IL
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 6 QF
120
05/21
W
FOR 0-0
D. Rhodes
IN
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 4
120
05/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:34
G. Hanshew
OH
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 2
120
01/22
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
D. Youngblut
Immortal Athletics WC
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
2nd Place
108 lbs
01/22
L
Replay
F 2-4 1:29
S. Hicks
Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Finals
108 lbs
01/22
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
M. Skidmore
Scrap Yard Training
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Semi-Finals
108 lbs
01/22
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
A. Garcia
Amateur Wrestling Academy
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Quarter-Finals
108 lbs
01/21
W
Replay
TF 17-0 3:58
A. Hellman
Immortal Athletics WC
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
108 lbs
01/21
W
Replay
F 10-1 2:10
A. Reiss
Keystone Wrestling Club
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
108 lbs
01/20
W
Replay
MD 15-3
T. Verbeck
Maize
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 64
108 lbs
10/30
W
FOR 0-0
C. Neubert
WI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
110
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
B. Kocher-Munoz
KS
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
110
10/30
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
L. Rosenthal
NE
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
110
10/30
W
Replay
F 9-0 1:41
T. Carney
OK
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R9 - WB (128, 64, 32, & 8)
110
10/30
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Neubert
WI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
110
10/30
W
Replay
F 15-1 2:45
W. Gaulrapp
MN
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
110
10/29
W
Replay
TF 19-2 2:15
M. Crimmins
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
110
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024