Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Ketzner
Results
Youth Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:30
B. Rietcheck
Trailblazer Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:42
C. Richmeier
Carroll Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
02/09
L
DEC 9-2
K. Kiser
Andover Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
02/01
L
FOR 0-0
J. Guillot
Andover Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110-120
02/01
L
FOR 0-0
E. Hallinger
Maize Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110-120
01/25
L
F 7-5 2:28
G. Loera
Derby Wrestling Club
2020 Augusta Open and Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
100-110B
01/25
L
F 5-7 1:44
D. Morgan
Chase County Wrestling Club
2020 Augusta Open and Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
100-110B
01/25
L
DEC 3-2 TB1
B. Irvin
---
2020 Augusta Open and Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
100-110B
01/11
W
F 4-0 1:13
P. Metoyer
Halstead Wrestling Club
2020 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 8
110B
01/11
W
F 6-0 1:47
L. Tefuel
Derby Wrestling Club
2020 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 7
110B
01/11
L
MD 9-0
I. Sandoval
Team of Hard Knox
2020 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 4
110B
01/11
W
F 5-2 2:18
C. Richmeier
Carroll Wrestling Club
2020 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 1
110B
01/05
W
DEC 6-4
K. Kiser
Andover Wrestling Club
Kansas Young Guns Novice Shoot Out
Round 7
110A
01/05
L
DEC 11-7
C. Vardy
Ark City Takedown Wrestling Cl
Kansas Young Guns Novice Shoot Out
Round 4
110A
01/05
L
F 8-0 2:52
C. Henderson
Newton Wrestling Club
Kansas Young Guns Novice Shoot Out
Round 2
110A
12/28
L
MD 11-2
C. Henderson
Newton Wrestling Club
Valley Center Open/Novice Round Robin
Round 4
110B
12/28
L
MD 10-0
A. Arensdorf
Carroll Wrestling Club
Valley Center Open/Novice Round Robin
Round 2
110B
12/08
L
DEC 7-1
J. Guillot
Andover Wrestling Club
King Of The Ring
Round 7
120-130
12/08
W
MD 9-0
L. King
Jr Panther Wrestling Club
King Of The Ring
Round 4
120-130
12/08
W
DEC 5-2
L. Robinson
Derby Wrestling Club
King Of The Ring
Round 2
120-130
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024