Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeremiah Guillot
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2011-2012
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
W
F 2-0 0:41
B. Coslett
Circle wrestling club
Newton Kids Novice and Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
HWT
02/28
W
F 2-0 0:30
J. Deshazer
Team of Hard Knox
Newton Kids Novice and Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
HWT
02/28
W
F 2-0 0:47
M. Mayer
Iron Grapplers Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice and Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
HWT
02/28
L
F 2-0 0:49
V. Madrid
Derby Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice and Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
HWT
02/07
L
F 2-2 1:54
K. Adams
Team Central Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt 10 Under and 12 Under
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
02/07
L
F 2-0 0:23
N. Mathis
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt 10 Under and 12 Under
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
01/16
L
F 2-2 1:16
A. Altman
Brawlers
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:20
C. Drinkard
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/02
W
F 5-0 1:36
J. Morales
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
Wichita Wrestling Club Crusader Clash
Placement Matches (8 Man)
140
01/02
W
FOR 0-0
W. Rankin
Derby Wrestling Club
Wichita Wrestling Club Crusader Clash
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
140
01/02
L
F 6-2 0:52
E. Everhart
Mulvane Jr Wrestling
Wichita Wrestling Club Crusader Clash
Round 3 (8 Man)
140
01/02
W
F 5-0 0:18
R. Richards
Derby Wrestling Club
Wichita Wrestling Club Crusader Clash
Round 2 (8 Man)
140
01/02
L
F 5-0 0:06
C. Drinkard
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
Wichita Wrestling Club Crusader Clash
Round 1 (8 Man)
140
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
F 7-1 1:52
A. Lemonds
Hutchinson
The Novice Championships
Round 7
120-130
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:21
R. Harber
El Dorado
The Novice Championships
Round 4
120-130
02/09
W
F 0-0 0:11
A. Rios
Emporia Wrestling Club
The Novice Championships
Round 2
120-130
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:29
I. Sandoval
Team of Hard Knox
Battle of The Belt
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110-120
02/01
W
FOR 0-0
B. Irvin
---
Battle of The Belt
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
110-120
02/01
W
FOR 0-0
H. Ketzner
Brawlers
Battle of The Belt
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110-120
02/01
L
F 6-0 1:24
C. Henderson
Newton Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110-120
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:36
R. Harber
El Dorado Wrestling Club
2020 Augusta Open and Novice
Round 3 (3 Man)
120-130
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:35
J. Dold
Chase County Wrestling Club
2020 Augusta Open and Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
120-130
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:10
R. Harber
El Dorado Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 4
130
01/19
W
DEF 2-0 0:13
L. Robinson
Derby Wrestling Club
Tom Faust Memorial Novice Tournament
Round 2
130
01/11
L
F 0-2 1:21
N. Hadley
Maize Wrestling Club
2020 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 7
120-140
01/11
L
F 2-0 2:35
L. Robinson
Derby Wrestling Club
2020 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 4
120-140
01/11
W
F 8-0 1:35
X. Sponsel
Carroll Wrestling Club
2020 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 2
120-140
12/08
W
DEC 7-1
H. Ketzner
Brawlers
King Of The Ring
Round 7
120-130
12/08
W
DEC 6-4
L. Robinson
Derby Wrestling Club
King Of The Ring
Round 4
120-130
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:20
L. King
Jr Panther Wrestling Club
King Of The Ring
Round 2
120-130
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/31
L
F 3-2 1:14
B. Irvin
---
Scotty Mac`s `Battle on the Border`
Round 3 (4 Man)
110-120
10/31
W
DEC 4-1
L. Robinson
Derby Wrestling Club
Scotty Mac`s `Battle on the Border`
Round 2 (4 Man)
110-120
10/31
W
F 13-1 2:59
E. Hallinger
Maize Wrestling Club
Scotty Mac`s `Battle on the Border`
Round 1 (4 Man)
110-120
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024