Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Flannery
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
DEC 5-0
L. Schwartz
Campbellsport Youth
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-66
02/23
L
F 2-0 0:37
J. Hraban
Weyauwega-Fremont Youth
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-66
02/23
W
F 2-4 1:29
R. Henrickson
Princeton Wrestling Club
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-66
02/16
W
F 0-0 0:16
D. Smith
Waupaca Youth Wrestling
Waupaca Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
60-62
02/16
W
F 0-0 0:15
E. Harris
New London
Waupaca Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
60-62
02/16
W
F 0-0 0:18
C. Linde
Beaver Dam
Waupaca Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
60-62
01/05
W
F 2-0 2:00
J. Ledden
Denmark
21st Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
57-61
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:49
L. Murack
Two Rivers Raiders
21st Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
57-61
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:25
C. Valley
Southern Door
21st Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 3
57-61
01/05
W
MD 17-6
J. Lauder
De Pere
21st Annual Denmark Youth Tournament
Round 1
57-61
12/08
L
DEC 6-0
S. Kane
HORICON MARSH HAWKS
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2019
Round 4 (8man Placement+RR4)
61-66
12/08
W
F 5-0 0:42
R. Rubens
Sussex Sabercats
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2019
Round 2 (Semis&R1 Cons. +RR2
61-66
12/08
W
TF 17-2 3:00
L. Wegener
Vikings youth wrestling
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2019
Round 1 (Qtr Finals+RR1)
61-66
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 0-0 0:59
L. Chikowski
Berlin
Kimberly Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
3.02
02/05
W
F 0-0 0:27
D. Stevens
Appleton North
Kimberly Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
3.02
02/05
L
MD 10-2
M. Dyer
New Holstein
Kimberly Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
3.02
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024