Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
rayanne bayne
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
Cascia hall commandos
Commando Wrestling Club
southern oregon outlaws
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
W
DEC 4-3
I. Resendez
Daughters Of Zion
2018 USAW/USMC Girls FK & U23 Women's Nationals
Finals
101 lbs
03/25
W
DEC 6-1
H. Pol
---
2018 USAW/USMC Girls FK & U23 Women's Nationals
Semi-Finals
101 lbs
03/25
W
DEC 6-4
S. Cosme
---
2018 USAW/USMC Girls FK & U23 Women's Nationals
Quarter-Finals
101 lbs
03/25
W
MD 16-5
E. Porras
Arizona Girls National Team
2018 USAW/USMC Girls FK & U23 Women's Nationals
Round of 16
101 lbs
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/21
W
DEC 4-3
J. Caviness
Stilwell Youth Wrestling
Catoosa Tournament - Open / Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
73-76
11/21
W
DEC 12-5
E. Peterson
Sapulpa Youth Wrestling Club
Catoosa Tournament - Open / Novice
Round 2 (3 Man)
70
11/21
W
DEC 6-2
D. Green
Catoosa Wrestling
Catoosa Tournament - Open / Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
73-76
11/21
W
MD 11-3
S. Slagle
Blue t extreme
Catoosa Tournament - Open / Novice
Round 1 (3 Man)
70
11/21
W
TF 21-5 4:04
D. Duley
RENEGADE WRESTLING ACADEMY
Catoosa Tournament - Open / Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
73-76
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
L
MD 11-0
C. Arch
Hannibal Youth Wrestling
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
61
01/16
W
DEC 2-1
E. Phillips
Ruff Ryders
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
61
01/16
L
MD 11-2
D. Sheen
SCN
2015 Flo Tulsa Nationals
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
61
01/10
W
MD 11-3
C. Hatcher
Douglas Mat Club
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65
01/10
L
DEC 7-2
G. Rivera
Team Smackdown
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
65
01/10
W
MD 14-4
C. Hatcher
Douglas Mat Club
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65
01/05
L
DEC 5-3
T. Havniear
---
Southern Oregon Slam
---
65-69
01/05
W
TF 16-6
W. Lacy
Basin Bulldog Youth Wrestling Club
Southern Oregon Slam
---
65-69
01/05
W
DEC 8-1
J. Beck
Eagle Point Youth Wrestling Club
Southern Oregon Slam
---
65-69
01/05
W
DEC 10-3
A. Hanson
Illinois Valley Youth Wrestling Club
Southern Oregon Slam
---
65-69
01/05
W
DEC 9-7
A. Silva
---
Southern Oregon Slam
---
65-69
11/22
L
F 0-0 0:10
T. Durham
California Grizzlies Wrestling
Rumble at the Rock
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65
11/22
W
F 0-0 0:44
R. Arsenault
---
Rumble at the Rock
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
65
11/22
W
F 0-0 0:55
P. Hill
Rock of Redmond Wrestling
Rumble at the Rock
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
MD 11-1
A. Roe
Umpqua Wrestling Club
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier
---
60
01/11
W
F 7-0 1:24
B. Tester
Basin Bulldog Youth Wrestling
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier
---
60
01/11
W
DEC 5-4
a. king
---
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier
---
60
01/11
W
DEC 4-0
T. Fry
Caveman Mat Club
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier
---
60
01/11
W
DEC 5-3
S. Graves
Yreka Mat Club
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier
---
60
01/11
W
DEC 3-2
R. Griffin
Illinois Valley
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier
---
60
01/11
W
DEC 3-2
R. Griffin
Illinois Valley
Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier
---
60
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022