Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keagon Hardie
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2016-2017
Team Name
Bruin Wrestling Club
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
L
DEC 14-9
C. Garland
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 3 - All Brackets
85
03/16
L
F 5-0 0:24
S. Bailey
Livingston Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 2 - All Brackets
85
03/16
L
F 5-2 0:53
J. Hutchins
Ennis Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Championships
Round 1 - All Brackets
85
03/09
W
FOR 0-0
C. Garland
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Southern Divisional Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man
85
03/09
L
F 7-0 2:00
J. Hutchins
Ennis Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Southern Divisional Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man
85
03/02
L
F 15-4 2:19
J. Hutchins
Ennis Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
80/85
03/02
W
DEC 10-9
T. Campbell
Gallatin Gateway Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
80/85
03/02
L
MD 11-3
B. Satre-hutchins
Ennis Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
80/85
02/23
W
F 6-0 2:22
M. Reynolds
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Manhattan Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
75/80/85
02/23
L
F 12-2 2:08
T. Johnson
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Manhattan Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
75/80/85
02/16
L
F 5-0 1:31
S. Bailey
Livingston Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Whitehall Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
85
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:39
C. Garland
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Whitehall Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
85
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:19
B. Madel
Great Falls Rug Rats
Helltown Throwdown
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
60
01/14
L
F 8-2 2:00
E. Frisino
Bozeman Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
60
01/14
W
DEC 11-8
L. Carroll
Helena Wrestling Club
Helltown Throwdown
Round 1 (32 Man)
60
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024