Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jun 28-30, 1:50 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-30 · Resumes Today at 3:55 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Knott
Results
Youth Results
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 0-0 0:48
L. Price
Standley Lake
MJWL JV Championships
Round 3
50-55
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
L. Wicke
Pomona
MJWL JV Championships
Round 2
50-55
01/28
L
F 0-0 0:56
D. Steelman
Fort Lupton
MJWL JV Championships
Round 1
50-55
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:41
L. Price
Standley Lake
Bennett Region 1 MJWL Tournament
Round 3
53
01/21
L
F 7-0 1:14
K. Rodriguez
Greeley
Bennett Region 1 MJWL Tournament
Round 1
53
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:18
B. Edmundson
Brighton Wrestling Club
Brighton MJWL Tournament
Round 5
51-53
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:15
K. Rodriguez
Greeley
Brighton MJWL Tournament
Round 3
51-53
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:42
M. Keller
Longmont
Brighton MJWL Tournament
Round2
51-53
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:33
J. Gallegos
Brighton Wrestling Club
Brighton MJWL Tournament
round 1
51-53
01/07
L
DEC 9-7
C. Michaelis
Erie
Gilpin MJWL Tournament
Round 3
52-53
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:58
R. Salcido
---
Gilpin MJWL Tournament
Round 4
52-53
01/07
W
DEC 6-4
E. Warner
Gilpin
Gilpin MJWL Tournament
Round2
52-53
01/07
L
DEC 8-3
J. Verrips
Erie
Gilpin MJWL Tournament
round 1
52-53
12/17
L
DEC 5-4
J. Verrips
Erie
Gilpin MJWL Tournament
Round 3
50-53
12/17
W
MD 10-1
E. Warner
Gilpin
Gilpin MJWL Tournament
Round2
50-53
12/10
L
F 0-0 0:19
D. Leschnik
Brighton Wrestling Club
Lincoln MJWL Tournament
Round 5
53-56
12/10
W
DEC 7-4
E. Iii.
Brighton Wrestling Club
Lincoln MJWL Tournament
Round 4
53-56
12/10
L
F 0-0 1:18
I. Delarosa
Lincoln
Lincoln MJWL Tournament
Round 3
53-56
12/10
W
DEC 6-2
C. Koons
Predators
Lincoln MJWL Tournament
Round2
53-56
12/10
L
DEC 5-1
N. Bridgewater
Erie
Lincoln MJWL Tournament
round 1
53-56
11/19
L
MD 13-5
I. Vigil
Pomona
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 4
51-53
11/19
L
DEC 12-8
M. Keller
Longmont
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 5
51-53
11/19
W
DEC 15-8
C. Michaelis
Erie
Longmont MJWL Tournament
Round 3
51-53
11/19
L
F 0-0 0:58
K. Rodriguez
Greeley
Longmont MJWL Tournament
round 1
51-53
11/12
L
FOR 0-0
K. Rivas
Strykers
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 5
50-52
11/12
L
DEC 11-5
F. Iv
Fort Lupton
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 4
50-52
11/12
W
F 12-9 2:30
D. Corbus
Pomona
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round 3
50-52
11/12
L
DEC 7-5
J. Verrips
Erie
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
Round2
50-52
11/12
L
F 0-0 1:45
G. Blea
Lincoln
Ft Lupton MJWL Tournament
round 1
50-52
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024