Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
isaiah reeder
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:59
B. Everhardt
---
Div. III Sectionals Oak Harbor
Round 1
165
02/11
W
F 2-4 2:50
A. Coy
FAIRBANKS
Jim McCumber Invitational
Round 6
157
02/11
L
MD 9-1
C. Shannon
FINDLAY
Jim McCumber Invitational
Round 5
157
02/11
L
F 9-1 2:35
K. Moore
BOWSHER
Jim McCumber Invitational
Round 4
157
02/11
W
DEC 12-6
K. Weichers
NAPOLEON
Jim McCumber Invitational
Round 3
157
02/03
L
DEC 5-0
F. Blair
ELMWOOD
Lake (Millbury) @ ELMWOOD
Round 1
157
01/21
W
DEC 9-2
J. Duncan
WAUSEON
2023 Chuck Forward Duals
Placement
157
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:37
B. Martinez
St Francis De Sales (Toledo)
2023 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
165
01/21
W
F 6-2 1:31
J. Flower
EDGERTON
2023 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
165
01/21
L
F 8-3 1:51
K. Wellman
AYERSVILLE
2023 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
157
01/13
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:45
D. Lamacchia
Perry (Perry)
2023 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 4 (consi)
157
01/13
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:12
A. Helmke
TINORA
2023 Maumee Bay Classic
Round 2
157
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 12-10
T. Tyson
ELMWOOD
2022 NBC League Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
157
02/19
L
DEC 4-1
C. Brazelton
GENOA AREA
2022 NBC League Championships
Semis & WB
157
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:28
S. Lasiter
LIBERTY-BENTON
LIBERTY-BENTON @ Lake (Millbury)
Round 1
165
01/27
W
F 7-0 3:32
J. Gordon
---
MAUMEE @ Lake (Millbury)
Round 1
157
01/22
W
F 4-1 1:50
J. Zimmerman
AYERSVILLE
2022 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
157
01/22
W
F 2-1 1:07
A. Fields
Extras
2022 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
157
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:32
R. Short
ARCHBOLD
2022 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
157
01/22
W
F 5-2 1:20
K. Bonnell
ST JOHN`S JESUIT (Toledo)
2022 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
157
01/22
W
F 4-4 3:50
S. Murphy
EDGERTON
2022 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
157
01/13
L
MD 12-3
A. Wilson
ROSSFORD
Lake (Millbury) vs. ROSSFORD
Round 1
157
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:56
A. Endicott
ELMWOOD
2021 NBC League Championships
Semis & WB
170
02/13
L
F 8-3 4:45
M. Brzeczek
WOODMORE
2021 NBC League Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
02/12
L
F 7-0 3:10
D. Schuler
ROSSFORD
ROSSFORD @ Lake (Millbury)
Round 1
170
02/05
W
DEC 11-6
L. Gildemeister
MAUMEE
Lake (Millbury) @ MAUMEE
Round 1
170
02/03
L
DEC 7-3
C. Brazelton
GENOA AREA
Lake (Millbury) @ GENOA AREA
Round 1
170
01/23
L
F 5-2 3:05
R. Graber
HICKSVILLE
Chuck Forward Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
170
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:39
M. Collins
BRYAN
Chuck Forward Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
170
01/23
L
F 4-1 0:24
L. Moore
---
Chuck Forward Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
170
01/23
L
F 2-0 1:39
W. Ripke
---
Chuck Forward Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
170
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:09
J. Hawker
PERRYSBURG
Anthony Wayne JV Invitational
Champ. Round 1
138
12/11
W
F 0-1 2:54
B. Hudson
GENOA AREA
Lake (Millbury) @ GENOA AREA
Round 1
145
12/09
L
F 0-0 3:17
A. Smith
CLAY
Maumee Andy Bates Freshman Tournament
Champ. Round 1
145
12/07
L
F 3-2 3:58
D. Barboza
MAUMEE
Andy Bates Memorial Freshman Invite
Champ. Round 1
145
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024