Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colby McArthur
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2016-2017
Team Name
Gunnison
Gunnison Valley Wrestling
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
TF 17-2 2:43
N. Rodriguez
---
North Sevier Duel Night
Round 3 (4 Man)
132-145
12/16
L
DEC 7-2
C. Chapman
---
North Sevier Duel Night
Round 2 (4 Man)
132-145
12/16
L
F 2-2 0:47
T. McAllister
Jr. Wildcat Wrestling Associat
North Sevier Duel Night
Round 1 (4 Man)
132-145
11/20
L
FOR 0-0
S. Kesler
Milford
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 5 (6 Man)
142-156
11/20
L
FOR 0-0
R. Kelly
Southern Utah Elite
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 4 (6 Man)
142-156
11/20
L
F 2-0 1:15
K. Hem
MILLARD Wrestling Club
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 3 (6 Man)
142-156
11/20
L
F 2-0 1:27
G. Jacobsen
JWC
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 2 (6 Man)
142-156
11/20
L
F 2-0 0:38
L. Pratt
Gunnison
2021 Millard Youth Ironman
Round 1 (6 Man)
142-156
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/13
L
F 2-0 0:24
J. Bateman
escalante
Panguitch Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
114-122
03/13
L
F 7-1 1:24
R. Anderson
NS Wolfpack Wrestling
Panguitch Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
114-122
03/13
W
FOR 0-0
B. Carter
---
Panguitch Bantam Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
114-122
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:55
B. Orton
Kanab
South Sevier Bantam Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
80-97
02/22
L
F 4-0 0:52
H. Walgren
Delta
South Sevier Bantam Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
80-97
02/22
L
F 6-1 1:26
R. Stubbs
---
South Sevier Bantam Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
80-97
02/22
L
F 8-0 3:05
S. Allen
Emery All Stars
South Sevier Bantam Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
80-97
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
TF 16-1 3:00
U. Anderson
Delta
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-52
02/25
W
DEC 12-8
C. Bradshaw
Beaver
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-52
02/25
L
TF 17-2 2:00
M. Reynoso
---
2017 Battle In The Eagles Nest-Millard
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-52
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021