Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dre Green
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2016-2017
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 6-0
S. Prein
Central wi youth wrestling
Central WI Youth Tournament
Round 5
60-62
02/02
L
MD 9-0
M. Bremer
Marshfield
Central WI Youth Tournament
Round 3
60-62
02/02
W
DEC 10-7
K. Patterson
Spencer columbus
Central WI Youth Tournament
Round 2
60-62
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
MD 9-1
M. Hodkin
Wolfpack Wrestling
3rd Annual Gowanda Youth NYWAY Tourn.
Placement Matches (16 Man and 32 Man)
60
02/23
L
MD 12-0
B. Hawkins
Falconer Wrestling Club
3rd Annual Gowanda Youth NYWAY Tourn.
Consi SF (16 Man)
60
02/23
L
MD 13-0
K. Haseley
Bison Wrestling Club
3rd Annual Gowanda Youth NYWAY Tourn.
16 Man Semi Finals and WB
60
02/23
W
F 8-4 2:35
M. Carter
Nomads Wrestling
3rd Annual Gowanda Youth NYWAY Tourn.
QuarterFinal (16Man)
60
01/06
W
MD 12-2
G. Wirtz
SC Wrestling 2
Central WI Youth Tournament
Round 3
50-56
01/06
W
MD 16-7
H. Hewitt
SC Wrestling 2
Central WI Youth Tournament
Round 2
50-56
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:16
D. Hiles
Loyal
Loyal Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
43-46
01/22
L
DEC 4-1
R. Brost
Marshfield Wrestling Club
Loyal Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
43-46
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:29
B. Opelt
NGL
Loyal Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
43-46
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:40
J. Volovsek
Loyal Youth
Neillsville Warrior Rumble
Round 3 (4 Man)
43-46
01/08
L
F 5-0 0:57
B. Opelt
NGL
Neillsville Warrior Rumble
Round 2 (4 Man)
43-46
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:12
D. Kren
---
Neillsville Warrior Rumble
Round 1 (4 Man)
43-46
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024