Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emmit Seip
Results
Videos
11:54
100 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Grayson Kavanagh, Triumph Blue vs Emmit Seip, Warrior RTC
May 26, 2024
5:12
100 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Johnathan Tharp, The Wrestling Mill vs Emmit Seip, Warrior RTC
May 26, 2024
1:00
100 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Emmit Seip, Warrior RTC vs Beckett McKay, Demolition Elite
May 26, 2024
4:12
100 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Emmit Seip, Warrior RTC vs Alex Merria, Grain House Grapplers
May 25, 2024
2:48
100 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Emmit Seip, Warrior RTC vs Caden Gaffney, Grit Mat Club Blue
May 25, 2024
1:06
98 lbs Cons. Round 2 - Wyatt Levy, PA vs Emmit Seip, IN
May 18, 2024
2:12
98 lbs Quarterfinal - Lenox McShane, PA vs Emmit Seip, IN
May 18, 2024
1:00
98 lbs 5th Place Match - Emmit Seip, Warrior Regional Training Center vs Ryder Mikels, Portage Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
4:00
98 lbs Cons. Semi - Emmit Seip, Warrior Regional Training Center vs Carson Underwood, Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
May 4, 2024
4:12
98 lbs Semifinal - Emmit Seip, Warrior Regional Training Center vs Edward Kelwaski, Bloomington South Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
6:06
98 lbs Quarterfinal - Ryker Wassmer, Unattached vs Emmit Seip, Warrior Regional Training Center
May 4, 2024
5:30
108 lbs Round 5 - Levi Heck, Columbia City Wrestling Club vs Emmit Seip, Warrior Regional Training Center
Jan 27, 2024
0:48
108 lbs Round 3 - Rylan McKenney, Michigan vs Emmit Seip, Warrior Regional Training Center
Jan 27, 2024
3:12
108 lbs Round 2 - Chance Kreps, Columbia City Wrestling Club vs Emmit Seip, Warrior Regional Training Center
Jan 27, 2024
5:42
108 lbs Round 1 - Emmit Seip, Warrior Regional Training Center vs Bennett Weber, BYA Wrestling
Jan 27, 2024
See More
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024