Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonathan Pellot
Results
Other Results
Season
2021
2020
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
FOR 0-0
E. Bardaji
Montgomery BJJ
B`Love: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
03/07
L
DEC 0-0 SV
J. Filoon
Hellfish MMA
B`Love: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
03/07
L
SUB 0-0 2:16
K. Cockerill
Hassetts Jiu Jitsu
B`Love: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
03/07
L
DEC 0-0 SV
T. Dvalishvili
Jiu Jitsu System Pedro Sauer
B`Love: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
---
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
03/06
L
SUB 0-0 1:42
M. Papiro
Martinez BJJ
B`Love: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
---
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
03/06
L
DEC 0-0 SV
J. Worthy
Pinelands BJJ
B`Love: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
03/06
L
SUB 0-0 5:59
S. Johnson
Pinelands BJJ
B`Love: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
03/06
W
SUB 0-0 3:00
E. Cornog
Strive BJJ
B`Love: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Semis (16 Man)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
03/06
W
SUB 0-0 2:20
E. Bardaji
Montgomery BJJ
B`Love: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Quarters (16 Man)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/24
W
SUB 0-0 3:59
B. Thompson
First State | Pedro Sauer
TOC: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
10/24
W
SUB 0-0 3:52
M. Aniska
Jiu JitsuOne
TOC: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
10/24
W
SUB 0-0 1:39
R. Hansen
Renzo Gracie Warwick
TOC: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
10/24
W
SUB 0-0 2:26
R. Hansen
Renzo Gracie Warwick
TOC: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Placement (4 Man)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
10/24
W
SUB 0-0 2:21
B. Thompson
First State | Pedro Sauer
TOC: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Semis (4 Man)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
09/13
W
SUB 0-0 2:13
S. Dieffenbach
Valley Jiu Jitsu/ SAS Team
NJ/PA Open: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
09/13
W
SUB 0-0 0:50
S. Dieffenbach
Valley Jiu Jitsu/ SAS Team
NJ/PA Open: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024