Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
scott colman
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Klamath Union
Klamath Union JV
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
K. Dawsey
Brookings-Harbor
OSAA 4A Special District 3
3rd `Wrestleback
152
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:48
B. Morris
Hidden Valley
OSAA 4A Special District 3
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
02/09
W
DEC 15-11
Z. Moeller
---
OSAA 4A Special District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/31
L
F 0-0
B. Wright
---
Skyline Conference Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
160
01/31
L
F 0-0
E. Santana
---
Skyline Conference Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
152
01/31
L
F 0-0
B. Browder
Mazama
Skyline Conference Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
152
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:15
S. George
Burney
Bonanza Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
01/13
W
F 0-0
J. Robins
Mazama JV
Bonanza Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
01/10
L
F 7-9
E. Santana
---
Skyline League Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
152
01/10
L
F 9-7
B. Browder
---
Skyline League Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
152
12/21
L
F 4-1 2:19
A. Ramirez
---
Henley Holiday Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
12/21
W
DEC 9-6
W. Johnson
Burns
Henley Holiday Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
12/21
W
F 5-0 3:31
B. Haas
North Medford
Henley Holiday Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
12/21
W
F 13-1 2:49
J. Gardner
Mazama
Henley Holiday Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
12/02
W
DEC 7-5
J. Beachler
---
Dan Vidlak Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
160
12/02
W
DEC 8-6
A. Barajas
Eagle Point
Dan Vidlak Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:05
J. Robins
Mazama
Dan Vidlak Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024