Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriel Rigdon
Results
Videos
6:30
70 lbs 1st Place Match - Aeson Kerth, Elevate Wrestling Club vs Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold
Feb 3, 2024
4:42
70 lbs Semifinal - Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold vs Chapman Burton, Assassins Wrestling
Feb 3, 2024
1:12
70 lbs Quarterfinal - Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold vs Liam Walker, Buckhorn Youth Wrestling
Feb 3, 2024
2:42
8U - 63 lbs Round 5 (6 Team) - Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold - 8U vs Grady Grider, Alpha Elite - 8U
Feb 5, 2023
4:30
8U - 71 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Jeffrey Meyer, Madison County Youth Wrestling - 8U vs Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold - 8U
Feb 5, 2023
5:24
8U - 71 lbs Round 3 (6 Team) - Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold - 8U vs Case Rogers, Alexander City Youth Wrestling - 8U
Feb 5, 2023
1:00
8U - 71 lbs Round 2 (6 Team) - Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold - 8U vs Colton Pearson, Lionheart Youth Wrestling Club - 8U
Feb 5, 2023
2:24
8U - 63 lbs Round 1 (6 Team) - Gus Hammonds, Elevate Wrestling Club - 8U vs Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold - 8U
Feb 5, 2023
4:12
65 lbs 5th Place Match - Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold vs Kage Stiffler, Assassins Wrestling
Feb 4, 2023
5:06
65 lbs Cons. Semi - Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold vs Mason Mabe, Brute Force Wrestling
Feb 4, 2023
4:30
65 lbs Semifinal - Carson Shinaberry, Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan vs Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold
Feb 4, 2023
2:30
65 lbs Quarterfinal - Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold vs Jeffrey Meyer, Madison County Youth Wrestling
Feb 4, 2023
5:12
65 lbs Champ. Round 2 - Jasper Brown, Weaver Youth Wrestling vs Gabriel Rigdon, Stronghold
Feb 4, 2023
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024