Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Monica Toner
Results
Other Results
Season
2020
2019
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
SUB 0-0 0:32
J. Gola
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Brotherly Love: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Fly (125 lbs)
03/08
L
SUB 0-0 2:35
J. Gola
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Brotherly Love: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Fly (125 lbs)
03/07
L
SUB 0-0 3:36
J. Gola
Gracie Humaita Philadelphia
Brotherly Love: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Placement (4 Man)
Fly (125 lbs)
03/07
W
SUB 0-0 2:00
A. Normile
Rosendo Diaz BJJ
Brotherly Love: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Semis (4 Man)
Fly (125 lbs)
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
L
SUB 0-0 2:54
K. Wilson
Tiger Kang MMA
Sub-Only Worlds: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Semis (4 Man)
Fly (125 lbs)
12/14
W
DEF 0-0
D. Schlabach
SoDel Jiu-Jitsu
Sub-Only Worlds: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
---
Fly (125 lbs)
12/14
L
SUB 0-0 1:24
T. Hidalgo-Cruz
Wilkie`s MMA
Sub-Only Worlds: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Semis (4 Man)
Fly (125 lbs)
12/14
L
SUB 0-0 0:35
D. Schlabach
SoDel Jiu-Jitsu
Sub-Only Worlds: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
---
Fly (125 lbs)
12/14
L
SUB 0-0 1:23
E. Surrett
Rogue Combat Club
Sub-Only Worlds: Kids/Teens NoGi
---
112-122
12/14
L
DEC 0-0 SV
w. keller
---
Sub-Only Worlds: Kids/Teens NoGi
Semis (4 Man)
112-122
12/14
L
SUB 0-0 4:41
D. Cady
Royal Martial Arts
Sub-Only Worlds: Kids/Teens Gi
Semis (4 Man)
109-114
12/14
W
DEC 0-0 SV
K. Pedersen
Impact Martial Arts
Sub-Only Worlds: Kids/Teens Gi
---
109-114
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021