Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gradey Smith
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
W
F 3-2 1:44
F. Whisler
Big Spring
2019 Hershey Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
4
12/15
L
DEC 12-5
A. Donar
Middletown
2019 Hershey Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
4
12/15
L
F 4-0
N. Galbraith
Saints Mat Club
2019 Hershey Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
4
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
F 4-0 0:53
M. Keith
---
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Free
Round 3
49-53
04/06
W
F 2-0 0:21
L. Garner
Riverton
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Free
Round 2
49-53
04/06
W
F 2-4 2:30
T. Thompson
Riverton
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Free
Round 1
49-53
04/06
W
DEC 4-2
T. Freeman
Hudson Outlaws Wrestling Club
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Folk
Round 3
53
04/06
L
F 5-0 0:27 SV
M. Keith
---
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Folk
Round 2
53
04/06
W
F 5-0 0:37 SV
R. Timberman
Eastside United Wrestling
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Folk
Round 1
53
03/09
W
F 4-0 1:09
G. Hernandez
Top Of The Rock WC
Mac McCulley Classic - Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
56
03/09
L
TF 10-0 0:47
T. Henderson
Green River Grapplers
Mac McCulley Classic - Freestyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
56
03/09
W
FOR 0-0
K. Woods
Bridger Valley Wrestling
Mac McCulley Classic - Freestyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
56
01/26
W
DEC 7-0
M. Jolley
Green River Grapplers
Brian Friel Folkstyle Festival
Round 3
53
01/26
W
MD 12-2
S. Francis
Lander Tiger Tough Wrestling C
Brian Friel Folkstyle Festival
Round 2
53
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
TF 10-0 0:55
G. Bennett
Big Piney Pinners
WAWA State Freestyle
Round 4
49
04/13
L
F 6-0 1:49
D. Embry
Eastside United Wrestling
WAWA State Freestyle
Round 2
49
03/24
L
F 10-1 2:27
T. Holt
Bridger Valley Bruins
BV Bruins 3 Style Tournament - Folkstyle
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
03/24
W
DEC 7-4
D. Gardea
Green River Grapplers
BV Bruins 3 Style Tournament - Folkstyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
49
03/24
L
MD 12-0
D. Hutchings
Bridger Valley Bruins
BV Bruins 3 Style Tournament - Folkstyle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
49
03/24
W
TF 12-2 1:29
D. Gardea
Green River Grapplers
BV Bruins 3 Style Tournament-Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49
03/24
W
F 4-0 0:41
J. Lopez-Gibbs
Bridger Valley Bruins
BV Bruins 3 Style Tournament-Freestyle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
49
03/24
L
F 4-0 0:18
D. Hutchings
Bridger Valley Bruins
BV Bruins 3 Style Tournament-Freestyle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
03/24
W
F 8-0 1:09
D. Gardea
Green River Grapplers
BV Bruins 3 Style Tournament-Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49
03/10
L
F 8-0 1:42
T. Guina
Lander Tiger Tough Wrestling C
14th Annual Mac McCulley Classic - Free
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
49
03/10
L
F 4-0 0:41
J. Greenhalgh
Carbon Raptors
14th Annual Mac McCulley Classic - Free
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
49
03/10
W
TF 10-0 2:00
G. York
Big Piney Pinners Wrestling
14th Annual Mac McCulley Classic - Free
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
49
03/10
W
DEC 14-9
T. Redmon
---
14th Annual Mac McCulley Classic - Free
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
49
03/10
L
DEC 6-3
T. Redmon
---
14th Annual Mac McCulley Classic - Folk
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
49
03/10
W
F 2-0 0:26
D. Gardea
Green River Grapplers
14th Annual Mac McCulley Classic - Folk
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
49
03/10
L
TF 16-0 3:00
K. Arroyo
Carbon Raptors
14th Annual Mac McCulley Classic - Folk
Round 1 (32 Man)
49
02/25
L
F 7-0 2:19
J. Rothenberger
---
Sarah Tolin Windy City Memorial
Round 4
45-49
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
L. Wood
Young Guns WC
Sarah Tolin Windy City Memorial
Round 2
45-49
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
D. Reynolds
Windy City Wrestlers
Sarah Tolin Windy City Memorial
Round 1
45-49
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
TF 12-2 1:54
E. Propes
Natrona Colts
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Free
Round 2 & 3
37-42
03/25
W
FOR 0-0
T. Guina
Lander Tiger Tough Wrestling C
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Free
Round 1 & 2
37-42
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:33
T. Freeman
Lander Tiger Tough Wrestling C
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Folk
Round 3 & 4
37-40
03/25
W
F 10-6 2:51
Q. Roemmich
---
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Folk
Round 2 & 3
37-40
03/25
L
F 2-2
E. Propes
Natrona Colts
Riverton - Maddyx Fischer Memorial Folk
Round 1 & 2
37-40
03/11
L
F 6-0 1:08
C. Wright
Green River Grapplers
13th Annual Mac McCulley Freestyle
Round 2 (3 Man)
40
03/11
L
F 4-4 1:02
D. Todd
Green River Grapplers
13th Annual Mac McCulley Freestyle
Round 1 (3 Man)
40
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:29
C. Wright
Green River Grapplers
13th Annual Mac McCulley Folkstyle
Round 2 (3 Man)
40
03/11
L
TF 17-2 2:00
D. Todd
Green River Grapplers
13th Annual Mac McCulley Folkstyle
Round 1 (3 Man)
40
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024