Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sawyer Lauber
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
ARC3
Archbold
Archbold Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
MD 10-0
B. Ferow
Otsego Knights
Liberty Center Orange & Black
Round 6
85
03/03
W
DEC 9-4
K. Davis
---
Liberty Center Orange & Black
Round 5
85
02/18
L
MD 9-0
D. Martz
Archbold
NWOAL Youth Tournament
Round 8
C
02/18
W
F 5-2 0:55
B. Sager
Liberty Center
NWOAL Youth Tournament
Round 4
C
02/18
W
F 8-2 1:39
C. Young
Delta
NWOAL Youth Tournament
Round 2
C
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
C. Cornell
POC3
OAC Grade School State Championships
7th Place
75
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
B. Bohaychyk
DON1
OAC Grade School State Championships
Cons. Round 5
75
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
H. Retherford
OHC1
OAC Grade School State Championships
Con. Round 4
75
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 11-0 SV
A. Hudson
WSW1
OAC Grade School State Championships
Quarterfinals
75
03/25
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:10
H. Adams
PROA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Round 2 Champ
75
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
M. Pitzen
FFWA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
75
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:39
B. Adkins
BTWC
Liberty Center Orange & Black
Round 6
75
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:16
A. Osborn
Napoleon
Liberty Center Orange & Black
Round 4
75
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:17
C. Grover
Springfield Blue Devil Wrestli
Liberty Center Orange & Black
Round 2
75
01/15
L
F 7-4 2:03
D. Fraley
OHC1
2023 OAC Marysville GS District
Placement
75
01/15
W
F 11-5 3:30
E. Everley
RIKA
2023 OAC Marysville GS District
Semi`s
75
01/15
W
DEC 7-0
E. Walters
PCWA
2023 OAC Marysville GS District
Round 4 All
75
01/08
L
MD 9-0
M. Pitzen
FFWA
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Semi`s
75
01/08
W
DEC 6-4
L. Hermes
PPY2
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Round 5 Consi & RR`s
75
01/08
L
DEC 8-1
E. Pokorny
GHY1
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Round 4 all
75
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:19
R. Rader
PCWA
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Round 2 All
75
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024