Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adrianna Munoz
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Team Of Hard Knox
Team of Hard Knox
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
F 0-0 0:07
K. Kreutzer
---
Park City-Wichita Classic 2018
Round 7
63-85
03/03
L
F 12-2 3:00
B. Lindenman
---
Park City-Wichita Classic 2018
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
80
03/03
L
DEC 10-6
J. Redmond
---
Park City-Wichita Classic 2018
Round 4
63-85
03/03
W
F 2-0 0:37
A. Granados
Moore Lions
Park City-Wichita Classic 2018
Round 2
63-85
03/03
L
TF 17-2 2:46
N. Treaster
Newton Wrestling Club
Park City-Wichita Classic 2018
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
80
02/17
L
MD 15-2
A. Hope
Derby Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness
Placement Matches (8 Man)
76-80
02/17
W
MD 13-4
B. Long
Central Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
76-80
02/17
L
TF 15-0 3:20
J. Goodwin
---
Mulvane Mat Madness
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
76-80
02/17
W
F 6-0 2:29
T. England
Hutchinson Kids Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
76-80
02/04
W
F 2-0 1:28
A. Yocham
Bristow Elementary Wrestling C
Battle of The Belt
Round 7
70-85
02/04
L
F 0-0 2:19
J. Redmond
---
Battle of The Belt
Round 4
70-85
02/03
L
MD 9-1
P. Gomez
---
Battle of The Belt
Round 2
70-85
01/20
L
F 5-2 4:03
T. Divine
Halstead Wrestling Club
2018 Carroll Open and Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
76-80
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:57
T. Lipinski
Carroll Wrestling Club
2018 Carroll Open and Novice
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
76-80
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:28
D. Gauna
South Central Punishers
2018 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 3 (8 Man)
76-80
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:55
B. Steinmetz
Newton Wrestling Club
2018 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 2 (8 Man)
76-80
01/20
W
DEC 7-6
H. Hernandez
---
2018 Carroll Open and Novice
Round 1 (8 Man)
76-80
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:24
B. Mason
Mill Valley
Kansas Young Guns Shoot Out
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
80
01/06
W
MD 11-0
S. Kelley
Cheney
Kansas Young Guns Shoot Out
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
01/06
L
DEC 6-1
T. Divine
Halstead
Kansas Young Guns Shoot Out
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
12/16
L
F 12-0 2:58
J. Newcomb
Andover
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:33
L. Hainline
South Central Punishers
Tom Faust Memorial Battle of the Midwest
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
12/09
L
F 10-6 2:45
A. Hope
Derby Wrestling Club
Scotty Mac`s `Battle on the Border`
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
80
12/09
L
F 10-0 1:59
M. Terry
Augusta wrestling club
Scotty Mac`s `Battle on the Border`
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
80
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:30
L. Hainline
South Central Punishers
King Of The Ring Team Haysville
Round 8
80
12/03
L
F 4-0 0:51
B. Byrne
Ogden`s Outlaws
King Of The Ring Team Haysville
Round 7
80
12/03
L
TF 17-0 2:53
J. Welsh
Abilene Kids Wrestling Club
King Of The Ring Team Haysville
Round 4
80
12/03
L
TF 16-0 2:18
D. Gomez
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
King Of The Ring Team Haysville
Round 2
80
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:09
E. Stimatze
Pratt Wrestling Club
King Of The Ring Team Haysville
Round 1
80
11/25
L
F 11-1 3:53
E. Rueda
Wichita Blue Knights
WSF Thanksgiving Classic
Round 7
80-84
11/25
L
DEC 14-10
T. Divine
Halstead Wrestling Club
WSF Thanksgiving Classic
Round 4
80-84
11/25
L
F 2-0 0:28
D. Gomez
Valley Center Kids Wrestling
WSF Thanksgiving Classic
Round 2
80-84
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
F 0-0 0:27
M. Cramer
Tiger Wrestling Club
Park City-Wichita Classic 2017
Round 7
1-76
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:14
R. Boles
Eureka
Park City-Wichita Classic 2017
Round 4
1-76
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:19
H. Bohannon
Bulldog
Park City-Wichita Classic 2017
Round 2
1-76
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
B. Streeter
Rose Hill
The Novice Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
76-79
02/12
L
MD 17-4
C. Pierce
Augusta
The Novice Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
76-79
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:59
C. Mercer
Chaparral Kids
The Novice Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
76-79
02/12
L
F 2-2 1:54
C. Kelly
Jr Panther
The Novice Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
76-79
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/07
L
F 13-1 2:41
A. Tholen
Greater Heights
Battle of The Belt
Round 7
73
06/06
W
DEC 5-3
H. Hall
Salina Kids
Battle of The Belt
Round 4
73
06/06
L
F 9-7 2:43
K. Perry
Abilene Kids
Battle of The Belt
Round 2
73
06/06
L
TF 16-0 3:00
B. Salsbury
Maize
Battle of The Belt
Round 1
73
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024