Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ronan Dare
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 0-0
C. Frude
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 5 (6 Man)
78-84
02/13
L
F 0-0
P. Rhoads
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 4 (6 Man)
78-84
02/13
L
F 0-0
N. Dominguez
Victory Wrestling Club - VTC
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 3 (6 Man)
78-84
02/13
L
F 0-0
L. Meadows
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 2 (6 Man)
78-84
02/13
L
F 0-0
L. Beard
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Gladiator Clash WY
Round 1 (6 Man)
78-84
02/10
L
DEC 0-0
G. Majka
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 4 (6 Man)
79-85
02/10
W
DEC 0-0
A. Whitaker
Adams City Wrestling
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 5 (6 Man)
79-85
02/10
W
DEC 0-0
Q. Cornelius
Junior Cougar Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 3 (6 Man)
79-85
02/10
L
DEC 0-0
J. Moltz
Olympian Wrestling
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 2 (6 Man)
79-85
02/10
L
F 0-0
L. Cohen
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Battle at Black Fox
Round 1 (6 Man)
79-85
02/01
L
DEC 0-0
C. Frude
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
75-82
02/01
L
DEC 0-0
J. Bever
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
75-82
02/01
L
F 0-0
B. Smith
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
75-82
02/01
L
DEC 0-0
E. Meneses
Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
75-82
02/01
L
F 0-0
L. Meadows
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Bear Cave Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
75-82
01/11
L
DEC 0-0
E. Meneses
Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 5 (6 Man)
79-85
01/11
L
DEC 0-0
W. Ishida-Meikle
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 4 (6 Man)
79-85
01/11
L
F 0-0
L. Meadows
Top Notch Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 2 (6 Man)
79-85
01/11
L
DEC 0-0
A. Rojas-Crawford
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 3 (6 Man)
79-85
01/11
L
DEC 0-0
T. Bodily
Eastside United Wrestling Club
P2P - Jingle Bell Bash
Round 1 (6 Man)
79-85
01/06
L
F 0-0
M. Grant
Douglas Wrestling Club
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 4 (6 Man)
78-84
01/06
W
DEC 0-0
S. Ahola
GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 3 (6 Man)
78-84
01/06
W
DEC 0-0
T. Evans
Cowboy Kids Wrestling Club
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 2 (6 Man)
78-84
01/06
L
DEC 0-0
J. Manza
Erie Tigers Wrestling Club
P2P - Cheyenne Shootout
Round 1 (6 Man)
78-84
11/21
W
FOR 0-0
C. Deaguero-Scott
Adams City Wrestling
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
79-86
11/21
L
F 0-0
J. Snapp
Wray Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
79-86
11/21
W
DEC 0-0
B. Bonilla
Brush Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
79-86
11/21
L
DEC 0-0
S. Chavez
Ridge Wrestling Club
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
79-86
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 0-0
L. Beard
Bear Cave
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
71-74 A
01/28
L
TF 15-0
G. Majka
Black Fox
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
71-74 A
01/28
W
DEC 0-0
L. Nash
Spartan Elite
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
71-74 A
12/01
W
DEC 0-0
A. Helstein
Thompson Valley
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
71-72
12/01
W
F 0-0
J. Griffith
Windsor
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
71-72
12/01
L
F 0-0
L. Beard
Bear Cave
P2P - NOCO Blitz - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
71-72
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024