Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Graham Pyle
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
East Noble
East Noble TUF
East Noble/TUF
KENDALLVILLE
The Fort (IN)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
DEC 7-1
D. Parrish
Indian Springs
Northeast 8 MS Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75
02/24
W
DEC 9-2
D. Parrish
Indian Springs
Frank Iddings at West Noble
Placement Round minus 7th
75
02/24
W
F 7-0 2:32
P. Kleeberg
Central Noble
Frank Iddings at West Noble
Semis & WB (16 Man)
75
02/04
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Origel
---
IHSWCA Middle School State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
75
02/04
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
B. Kapitan
Contenders Wrestling Academy
IHSWCA Middle School State Championship
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
75
02/04
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:58
S. Iii
Highland Wrestling Club
IHSWCA Middle School State Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
75
01/07
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Petty
Franklin Wrestling Club
ISWA Elementary State Duals 2024
Round 3 (10 Team)
73
01/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
C. Chapman
Hobart Wrestling Club
ISWA Elementary State Duals 2024
Placement
73
01/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:12
J. Saavedra
Mishawaka Wrestling Club
ISWA Elementary State Duals 2024
Round 1 (10 Team)
73
01/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
A. Pratt
Bloomington South Wrestling Club
ISWA Elementary State Duals 2024
Round 5 (10 Team)
73
01/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:22
J. Heaston
Indian Creek Wrestling Club (M)
ISWA Elementary State Duals 2024
Round 2 (10 Team)
73
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/20
L
DEC 3-0
T. Hillenburg
Death Squad (IN)
2023 Outway National Duals - ELEM - CANCELLED
Round 2 (4 Team)
75
08/20
L
F 9-0 2:17
C. Jones
Michigan Pitbulls (MI)
2023 Outway National Duals - ELEM - CANCELLED
Round 2 (4 Team)
75
08/20
L
F 2-0 0:53
C. Mango
Backyard Brawlers (IL)
2023 Outway National Duals - ELEM - CANCELLED
Round 1 (4 Team)
75
08/20
W
DEC 7-2 TB1
B. Stevens
Free Agent Avengers
2023 Outway National Duals - ELEM - CANCELLED
Round 3 (4 Team)
75
02/12
L
DEC 7-4
P. Kleeberg
---
Columbia City Folkstyle Open
Round 5 (5 Man)
70
02/12
W
DEC 9-2
L. Sheets
---
Columbia City Folkstyle Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
70
02/12
W
F 8-0 1:53
B. Wallace
Rochester Wrestling Club
Columbia City Folkstyle Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
70
02/12
W
DEC 5-3
H. Wortinger
Wawasee
Columbia City Folkstyle Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
70
11/27
W
MD 12-0
K. Homan
Northwood Wrestling Club
Warrior RTC - Youth
Finals (8 Man)
67
11/27
L
F 4-0 1:56
W. Melchi
Fort Wayne
Warrior RTC - Youth
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
67
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/28
W
FOR 0-0
K. Sheets
Mishawaka wrestling club
Warrior RTC Folkstyle Open
Round 5 (6 Man)
63
11/28
L
MD 13-4
D. Parrish
Columbia City Wrestling Club
Warrior RTC Folkstyle Open
Round 4 (6 Man)
63
11/28
L
MD 11-0
W. Melchi
Steuben County Wrestling Club
Warrior RTC Folkstyle Open
Round 3 (6 Man)
63
11/28
W
MD 16-7
C. Craig
Snider Wrestling Club
Warrior RTC Folkstyle Open
Round 2 (6 Man)
63
11/28
L
F 5-0 0:52
L. Pipito
---
Warrior RTC Folkstyle Open
Round 1 (6 Man)
63
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021