Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christian Reese
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pulaski
Pulaski JV
Pulaski Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/26
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:00
J. Kiersey
Wisconsin Rapids
2024 Malecek Team Camp - Individual
Round 4
161-161 A
06/25
W
FOR 0-0
J. Olsen
Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus Roadcrew
2024 Malecek Team Camp - Individual
Round 3
161-161 A
06/25
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:49
J. Kalimu
Mahtomedi Zephyrs
2024 Malecek Team Camp - Individual
Round 2
161-161 A
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:32
K. Pfister
Sheboygan North
Pulaski @ Sheboygan North
Round 1
144
01/20
L
TF 19-4 5:30
E. Werner
Luxemburg - Casco JV
2024 Bay Port JV/MS Invite
FInals
149-156
01/20
W
F 3-2 2:59
N. Vertz
Ashwaubenon JV
2024 Bay Port JV/MS Invite
Semis
149-156
01/20
W
DEC 12-8
S. Galvin
Neenah JV
2024 Bay Port JV/MS Invite
Quarters
149-156
01/18
W
F 2-0 2:02
J. Torres
Green Bay Preble
Pulaski @ Green Bay Preble
Round 1
144
01/06
L
DEC 3-2
L. Vetter
Pulaski
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Quarterfinals
150
01/06
L
DEC 6-2
J. Skelton
Neenah
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 2
150
01/06
W
DEC 5-4
G. Pacheco
Green Bay Preble
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
12/22
L
DEC 4-2
B. Possley
Bay Port
FRCC JV Multi-dual
Round 1
165
12/21
W
DEC 8-6
b. bourin
Bay Port
FRCC JV Multi-dual
Round 1
157
12/19
W
F 2-0 1:08
I. Seefeldt
Bonduel
Bonduel Tri
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 2-0 1:14
W. Schmidt
Brillion
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 7
145
03/18
L
F 11-1 3:46
L. Ellwanger
Luxemburg-Casco
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 6
145
03/18
W
F 6-3 1:19
M. Mather
Luxemburg-Casco
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 4
145
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:45
H. Kubichek
Kiel
WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier
Round 2
145
02/04
W
DEC 8-2
S. Schmeisser
Oconto Falls
Pulaski Middle School Invite 2023
Round 3 4 Man Round 4 5 Man
138-141
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:42
L. Kaye
Luxemburg-Casco
Pulaski Middle School Invite 2023
Round 2 4 Man Round 3 5 Man
138-141
02/04
L
DEC 7-1
K. Morstad
Shawano
Pulaski Middle School Invite 2023
Round 1 4 man Round 2 5 Man
138-141
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024