Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Aruck
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Webster Schroeder Blue
Webster Schroeder Warriors You Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/08
L
F 6-3 1:27
R. Senske
Byron-Bergen
2024 Nickel City Duals (Boys)
Round 1 (6 Team)
120
06/08
W
DEC 7-5
J. Miesch
Westside Blue `B`
2024 Nickel City Duals (Boys)
Round 4 (6 Team)
120
06/08
L
F 16-1 4:01
M. Provenzano
Apex RTC
2024 Nickel City Duals (Boys)
Round 3 (6 Team)
120
06/08
L
F 0-0 1:00
B. Donahue
Attica/Batavia
2024 Nickel City Duals (Boys)
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
06/08
L
F 4-6 3:49
W. Morris
Springville
2024 Nickel City Duals (Boys)
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
02/10
L
DEC 5-3
A. Vollmer
Webster Schroeder High Sch
NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
5th Place
I-101
02/10
L
MD 11-2
V. Pushnin
Rush Henrietta
NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Consi-Semis
I-101
02/10
W
DEC 10-5
T. Williams
Brockport
NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Consi-Qtrs
I-101
02/10
W
DEC 6-0
G. Costanzo
Churchville Chili Sr Hs
NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
2nd Wrestleback
I-101
02/10
L
TF 16-0 2:26
B. Palmeri
Fairport Sr Hs
NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Quarters
I-101
02/10
W
TF 15-0 5:52
K. Welch
Canandaigua Academy
NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Round 1
I-101
02/03
W
F 4-2 2:39
K. Welch
Canandaigua Academy
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A2
3rd Place
101
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:56
G. Costanzo
Churchville Chili Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A2
Consi-Semis
101
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:32
T. Williams
Brockport
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A2
Semis
101
02/03
W
F 7-0 3:29
D. Glover
Churchville Chili Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A2
Quarters
101
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:01
S. Scibona
Waterloo Sr HS
Lawlor/Zagorski Invitational
Other Placing
101
01/15
W
MD 8-0
C. Zito
Mcquaid Jesuit Sr HS
Lawlor/Zagorski Invitational
Round 5
101
01/15
W
F 6-0 3:33
D. Glover
Churchville Chili Sr HS
Lawlor/Zagorski Invitational
Round 4
101
01/15
W
MD 12-3
C. McVige
Honeoye Falls-Lima Sr HS
Lawlor/Zagorski Invitational
Round 3
101
01/06
L
DEC 5-4
A. Vollmer
Webster Schroeder High Sch
2024 Red Jacket Invitational
Finals
101
01/06
W
F 6-0 1:56
K. Shaffer
North Rose-Wolcott
2024 Red Jacket Invitational
Semis
101
01/06
W
MD 12-2
M. Ray
Penfield Sr HS
2024 Red Jacket Invitational
Quarters
101
12/28
W
MD 15-2
C. Callari
Webster Schroeder High Sch
2023 Desanctis Webster Thomas JV
Placing
101
12/28
W
F 11-0 3:12
M. Crisafulli
Webster Schroeder High Sch
2023 Desanctis Webster Thomas JV
Semis
101
12/28
W
MD 11-0
C. Zito
Mcquaid Jesuit Sr HS
2023 Desanctis Webster Thomas JV
Qtr Finals
101
12/28
W
DEC 9-6
C. Englert
Rush-Henrietta Sr
2023 Desanctis Webster Thomas JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
101
12/02
W
DEC 8-6
G. Barone
Niagara Wheatfield Sr HS
2023 Matthew Marino Wrestling Tournament
5th Place
101
12/02
W
F 16-4 5:04
D. Danielson
Maple Grove Sr HS
2023 Matthew Marino Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
101
12/02
L
F 5-2 3:04
T. Williams
Brockport
2023 Matthew Marino Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
101
12/02
L
F 2-1 1:36
T. Catrabone
Williamsville North-Williamsville East HS
2023 Matthew Marino Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
101
12/02
W
DEC 8-1
E. Heaton
Spencerport
2023 Matthew Marino Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
101
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
G. MacVittie
Clarence Wrestling Club
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Consi Rd 4
102
03/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
O. Crumpler
Niagara Falls Power Cats Wrestling
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
102
03/26
W
Replay
MD 14-0
E. Altobello
Club not listed
2023 NYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 3 (Round of 16)
102
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024