Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Parrilli
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
DEKALB
DeKalb Wrestling Club
Dekalb WC
Dekalb Wrestling Club
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
DEC 3-0
J. Adame
Dundee Highlanders WC
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore
Round 6
84
02/23
W
F 0-0 2:15
F. Ratliff
Sycamore WC
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore
Round 5
84
02/23
L
F 0-0 0:44
A. Leonard
Golden Eagles WC
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore
Round 4
84
02/23
W
DEC 4-1
C. Moore
Crystal Lake Wizards
IKWF North Regional-Sycamore
Round 2
84
02/10
W
DEC 4-3
S. Dale
---
Illinois Bantam Championship
Placement Matches (All Weight Classes)
84
02/10
W
F 4-8 2:30
A. Shehayber
Vittum Cats Wrestling Club
Illinois Bantam Championship
Semis & WB (All weight classes)
84
02/10
W
MD 12-1
M. Seibel
belleville little devil
Illinois Bantam Championship
Quarterfinals & WB (All weight classes)
84
02/10
W
F 0-0 0:57
C. Bourquin
Crystal Lake Wizards
Illinois Bantam Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
84
01/06
W
F 0-0
I. Smith
HONONEGAH
Mid-Season North Sectional Preview
Round 3 (3 Man)
80-88
01/06
W
F 0-0
D. Hogan
HARLEM
Mid-Season North Sectional Preview
Round 2 (3 Man)
80-88
12/30
W
F 0-0 0:27
B. Butler
Crystal Lake Wizards Wrestling Club
Sechrest Sycamore Good Guys Tournament
Placement (4 Man)
FF
12/30
W
F 0-0 0:45
B. Potter
Dixon Wrestling Club
Sechrest Sycamore Good Guys Tournament
Semis (4 Man)
FF
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021